Contributor Clare Dyson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Avril Huddy - Dancer

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Mark Dyson - Lighting Designer, Producer

Brian Lucas - Dancer, Choreographer

Jean Tally - Choreographer, Dancer

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

Graeme Collins - Production Coordinator

David Greasley - Lighting Designer

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

Vanessa Mafe - Dancer

Pamela Martin - Costume Maker

Tammy Meeuwissen - Dancer

Scotia Monkivitch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrea Officer - Technician

John Ritchie - Choreographer

Mylan Soriano - Technician

Louise Taube - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Operator

Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Operator

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Steven Bancroft - Mechanist

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Dani Billings - Front of House

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Adam Broons - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Yolande Brown - Choreographer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Annie Cavanagh - Deputy Stage Manager

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Operator

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Lizy Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager

Stephanie Dobson - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Fa'alafi - Dancer

Efeso Fa'anana - Dancer

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

James Charles Foster - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Nicole Gillespie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jon Harrison - Flyman

Matt Hill - Lighting Designer

Ashlee Hints - Deputy Stage Manager

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Maker

Monika Holgar - Costume Maker

Craig Hood - Assistant Stage Manager

Katie Joe - Dancer

Sarah John - Front of House

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Nicholas Johnson - Technician

Sarah Kennedy - Sound Operator/Engineer

Les Livesey - Choreographer

Angus Lugsdin - Choreographer

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

Elise May - Dancer

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jessica Alice McGloin - Production Manager

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

Loraine Meeuwissen - Costume Designer

Julian Messer - Projectionist, Sound Designer

Andrew Ness - Dancer

Lisa O'Neill - Choreographer, Dancer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Nadine Ormiston - Floor Electrician

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jocelyn Roberts - Electrician

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Peter Rubie - Lighting Operator

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Matthew Samways - Technician

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Vince Scuderi - Stage Manager

Bianca Seville - Actor

Tessa Smallhorn - Technician

Steven Smith - Mechanist

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Alison St Ledger - Singer

Kym Stokes - Choreographer

Matthew Strachan - Head Electrician

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

David Szoka - Electrician

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jason Thelwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Rachel Tilbury - Costume Maker

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Debbie Whiteley - Stage Manager

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sharna Wilson - Mechanist

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Julia Young - Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

QUT Academy of the Arts

Ausdance (Qld)

Brisbane Festival

Brisbane Festival Fringe

Creative Industries: QUT

Link Dance Company

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Resources
Identifier 1793