Contributor Gareth Belling
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Danielle Bentley - Musician

Benjamin Greaves - Musician, Designer

Susan Hawkins - Composer

Melissa Tattam - Dancer

Diana Tolmie - Musician

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Ashleigh Boulden - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Nils Christe - Choreographer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Francois Klaus - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Charlotte Barrett - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Kevin Bolt - Head Electrician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Kiralee Brill - Head Flyman

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Designer

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

Scott Chiverton - Lighting Operator

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Clark Corby - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Paula Dunlop - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Christine Felmingham - Sound Operator/Engineer

Pete Foley - Animateur

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Samara Frye - Costume Assistant

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Tim Gawne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Cameron Goerg - Lighting Designer

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Keith Hawley - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Michael Hedges - Sound Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Noelene Hill - Costume Designer

Raewyn Hill - Choreographer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Keir James - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Joshua Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Elise May - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Kim McCarthy - Choreographer

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Grant McLay - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Cameron McMillan - Choreographer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Julia Morwood - Deputy Stage Manager

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Nicole Neil - Floor Electrician

Ariana O'Brien - Deputy Stage Manager

James O'Hara - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Jason Robert - Choreographer

Michael Rogerson - Head Electrician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Mia Schack - Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Nathan Scicluna - Dancer

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Brenton Slattery - Head Flyman

Michael Smith - Dancer

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Annegien Sneep - Costume Designer

Amelia Stokes - Dancer

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Andrew Whittaker - Sound Designer

Brittany Wright - Lighting Operator

Brisbane Festival

Collusion

The Queensland Ballet Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Channel 9

Creative Industries: QUT

Queensland Government

Dancenorth

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Expressions Dance Company

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015

Paul Wright Dancewear

Queensland University of Technology

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

WAAPA 2nd Year Dance Students

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

WAAPA 3rd Year Dance Students

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016
Works
Identifier 440639