Contributor Jehane Lindley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Carly Armstrong - Dancer

Jamie Lee - Dancer

Jessica Lewis - Dancer

Kylie Murray - Dancer

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Front of House

Amy Wiseman - Dancer

Holly Bennett - Dancer

Mark Hardinge - Lighting Designer

Kiri Moore - Costume Designer

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Designer

Louise Leadbitter - Front of House

Romi Poosoonamy - Lighting Operator

Huey Benjamin - Composer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
  • Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
  • Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008

Annelies Crowe - Front of House

Nathan DaCunha - Lighting Operator

Gina Damiano - Dancer

Martin del Amo - Choreographer

Toni Ellis - Front of House

Christopher Essoo - Electrician

Eleanor Garnett - Lighting Operator

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008

Amy Hammond - Production Manager

Cat Hope - Composer

Sarah Hossen - Front of House

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Designer

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

Joshua Neufeld - Lighting Operator

Danielle Pallet-Jones - Front of House

Jess Press - Assistant Stage Manager

Brodie Simpson - Costume Designer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
  • Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Jenna Thomson - Front of House

James Tracey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeremy Turner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lauren Ward - Front of House

Joshua Webster - Musician, Percussionist

Catherine Betts - Musician

Fi Digney - Percussionist

Pete Guazelli - Percussionist

Daniel Hall - Musician

Ben Hamblin - Musician

Elyse Huxtable - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Mayuka Juber - Musician, Composer

Renee Kristensen - Costume Designer

Paea Leach - Choreographer

Sophie Meklons - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Kaylie Melville - Musician

Christina Meredith - Production Manager

Benjamin Morris - Sound Designer

Jessica Morris - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Kylie Murray - Assistant Choreographer

Eleanor Reid-Barbon - Lighting Operator

Lucy Sedlacek - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

David Szoka - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Tulloch - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Tim White - Musical Director

Jenna Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008

Li-yi Chui - Dancer

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Lana Dodds - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Cassie Hart - Dancer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Sally Hatch - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Stephen Ince-Smith - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Fang-Ling Kuo - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Yen-Chen Liu - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Hugo Lopez - Stage Manager

Hugo Aguilar López - Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008

Minoru Miki - Musician

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Rhianne Perrie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

David Pye - Musician

Nina Svraka - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Ya-Chun Tsai - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Jean Webster - Percussionist

Nigel Westlake - Musician

Link Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Town of Cambridge

Identifier 433050