Contributor Ros Bandt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Curator
Events

Composer

Curator

  • Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998

Sound Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer

Sally Gardner - Choreographer, Dancer

Tim Newth - Set Designer, Designer

Ian Fergusson - Choreographer, Dancer

Tim Gruchy - Designer, Lighting Designer

Neil McLachlan - Musician, Composer

Beth Shelton - Choreographer, Dancer

Ben Anderson - Designer

James Barclay - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Eleanor Brickhill - Choreographer

Peter Carolane - Composer

Jazzmin Caruana - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Jon Drummond - Musician

  • Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998

Wade Edwell - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Carolyn Eskdale - Visual Artist

  • Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998

Olivia Fyfe - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Les Gilbert - Composer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer

Sarah Hopkins - Composer

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Ruth Louise - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

James Luscombe - Lighting Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Hugh McSpedden - Lighting Designer

  • Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998

Wendy Morrow - Choreographer, Dancer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Georgia Pisconeri - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Jessica Press - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Kirsty Richards - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Steven Rogers - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Hemavathi Sivanesan - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Bryan Smith - Dancer, Choreographer

Peter Sperlich - Choreographer

Louise Weaver - Visual Artist

  • Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998

Peter Wesley-Smith - Composer

Jack Ziesing - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

DanceWorks

Dance Works

Melbourne Festival

  • Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998

The Performance Space

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008
Identifier 458349