Contributor Sarah Jane Croser
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

David Buchanan - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

David Follett - Graphic Designer

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

David Hart - Lighting Operator, Production Manager

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Johanna Allen - Soprano

Norman Athersmith - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Imelda Baligod - Violinist

June Barnes - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor and Singer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008

Sarah Bartsch - Contralto

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

Robert Bertram - Actor

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Ian Boath - Actor and Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Soprano

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Naomi Bourke - Actor

Emily Branford - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Simon Butters - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Shar Camilleri - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Gigi Chan - Contralto

Loressa Clisby - Designer

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Carolyn Collins - Tenor

Mary J Cornelius - Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Daish - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Tessa Darcey - Costume Designer

Sandra Davis - Costume Maker

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Steve Davis - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Adam de la Halle - Composer

Angela Dowdand - Dancer

Chris Drummond - Director

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

John Edge - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Keythe Farley - Writer

Patrick Alan Feeney - Set Designer

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Grahame Ferguson - Lighting Designer

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Brett Fitzsimmons - Musician

Brian Flemming - Writer

Frank Ford - Stage Director

Jacqui Garbett - Production Manager

Belinda Gehlert - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Philip Glass - Composer

Jacki Granthem - Soprano

Marnie Greenrod - Soprano

Michelle Grootenboer - Actor and Singer

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Kate Hanley - Actor

Adam Hardcastle - Baritone

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Robert Hornung - Violist

Dwayne Hueppauf - Actor and Singer

Madeleine Jaine - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Richard Jasiowski - Sound Designer

Renae Kerber - Contralto

Kerrie Louise Kerr - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

Martin Kinnane - Designer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Monica Laczofy - Pianist

Natasha Lamb - Violist

Jason Langley - Director

Steven Lanigan-O'Keefe - Actor and Singer

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Fiona Lines - Musician

Mattias Lower - Actor and Singer

Jenni Lush - Dancer

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

Stephen Mahy - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Alexander McDonell - Musician

James Millar - Actor and Singer

  • LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2008

Jinrich Mokros - Baritone

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Amity Murch - Harpist

Kylie Nanfro - Actor

Graham Nerlich - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Russell Newman - Stage Manager

Padma Newsome - Violist

Laurence O'Keefe - Composer, Lyricist

Andy Packer - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Natalie Paelchen - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Margaret Pearce - Soprano

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Nina Pichugin - Musician

Rachel Pledge - Violist

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Kirsty Radestock - Dancer

Edwinna Reed - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Bradley Reid - Set Designer

Victoria Rieger - Musician

Gemma Roberts - Soprano

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Simi Roche - Choreographer

Kirralee Roe - Soprano

Cate Rogers - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Samantha Rubenhold - Soprano

Alex Runnel - Lighting Operator

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Patricia Ryan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Kerry Sampson - Actor and Singer

Matthew Shakeshaft - Violinist

Tan Stansall - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

David Thelander - Actor and Singer

Penelope Thomas - Dancer

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Meg Tucker - Actor and Singer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Marco Venturini - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Jim Vile - Director

  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer

Jodi Ward - Dancer

Emilie White - Dancer

Paul Whiteley - Actor

Stephen Whittington - Production Coordinator

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Elder Conservatorium Early Music Workshop

Ronin Dance Comany

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 413389