Contributor Gemma Falk
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Performer

Marlisa Cannan - Dancer

Rosalind Clarke - Dancer

Emma Dawson - Dancer

Fergus Gool - Dancer

Kylie Hassan - Dancer

Jane Holden - Dancer

Fiona Neil - Dancer

Amy Papas - Dancer

Todd Patrick - Dancer

Dinesh Sanders - Dancer

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Hala Atwa - Producer

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Bone - Set Designer

Angus Brown - Actor

Sheila Bryce - Publicist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kate Buttery - Actor

Jason Chalmers - Costume Designer

Murray Clatworthy - Musician

Peita Collard - Director

Brad Colmer - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Christina Costigan - Actor

Lynda de Konig - Lighting Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ninian Donald - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Katherine Elder - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor

Rebecca Fleming - Dancer

Madeleine Flynn - Musician, Composer

Caitlin French - Musician

David Golsworthy - Mechanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Paige Goodwin - Stage Manager

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ben Grant - Actor, Sound Designer

Nilgun Guven - Producer

Laura Hill - Actor

Justin Hosking - Actor

Tim Humphrey - Musician, Composer

Bill James - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Robyn Jones - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Tim Jones - Actor

Ron Keelan - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Emma Kingsbury - Designer

Elise Lazell - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Shane Lee - Actor

Katie Lockett - Performer

Gypsy Luke-Wood - Dancer

Matthew Marciniak - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Marjetka McMahon - Performer

Camille Meghaizel - Actor

Tao Millar - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Gillian Millard - Dance Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Jon Panazzolo - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Syrie Payne - Actor

Grant Reed - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

William Richardson-Bryant - Dancer

Melanie Ritson - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Petra Schulenburg - Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ben Shaw - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Suze Smith - Lighting Designer

Mustafa Sudzuka - Lighting Operator

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Simon Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Steven Tilling - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Mark Tregonning - Actor

Prue Valentine - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Juha Vanhakartano - Choreographer, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Belinda Warnes - Technical Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kyria Webster - Actor

David Wells - Director

David Wilson - Photographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Naomi Wong - Designer

Phil Zachariah - Actor

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Li Han Zhong - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

City of Port Phillip

Access Arts

Centre for Performing Arts Final Year Students

Centre for the Performing Arts

Eagles Nest Theatre

FOG Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Theatre Works

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

Tiny Dynamite Theatre

Identifier 433483