Contributor Ming-Shen Ku
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Jason Smith - Assistant Lighting Designer, Technician

Katherine Stewart - Technician, Flyman

Daniel Black - Projectionist

David Brown - Technician

Dan Burke - Technician

Matthew Burke - Head Electrician

Matthew Byles - Sound Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Siobhan Callanan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Choreographer

  • Pause Rewind, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 November 2006

Luke Campbell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Eyrum Charles - Lighting Operator

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Michael Collins - Dancer

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Rosalind Crisp - Dancer

Louise Daley - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Chris Dickey - Technician

Matt Erskine - Sound Designer

Jo Evans - Flyman

Chris Ford - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Emily Frost - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jennie Glover - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Shane Green - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Nick Heinemann - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Tim Hickey - Technician

Alicia Jenkins - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

David Kiorgaard - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Bec Li - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Linda Lucas - Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Daniel Maddison - Production Coordinator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Justin Marshman - Deputy Stage Manager

Graham Menzies - Production Manager

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Jon Penn - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jason Pitt - Choreographer

  • Pause Rewind, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 November 2006

Sarah Ponturo - Floor Electrician

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker

Ian Rendell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Chris Smeed - Technician

Louise Taube - Dancer

Diedre Taueki - Choreographer

  • Pause Rewind, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 November 2006

Tom Treloar - Technician

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

  • Pause Rewind, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 November 2006

Jeff Warnick - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

Eddie Welsh - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Creative Industries: QUT

Green Mill Dance Project

Identifier 261429