Contributor Carla Binotto
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Maker
Events

Costume Maker

Costume Designer

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Daniel Anderson - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Sarah Kennedy - Flyman, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Vince Scuderi - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Tessa Smallhorn - Technician, Sound Designer

Matthew Strachan - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Louisa Banner - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Jason Boshler - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician

Jaydn Bowe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Yolande Brown - Choreographer

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Leon Cain - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Lewis Carney - Sound Designer

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Annie Cavanagh - Deputy Stage Manager

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Clark Corby - Head Electrician

Lizy Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager

Stephanie Dobson - Assistant Stage Manager

Nic Dorward - Director

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Amelia Dowd - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

Lisa Eddy - Head Electrician

Thomas Edmiston - Deputy Stage Manager

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Carolyn Emerson - Lighting Designer

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Kristen Emery - Head Electrician

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Amy Furman - Technician

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Guy Gimpel - Technician

Shane Green - Floor Electrician

Jon Harrison - Flyman

Darren Hawkins - Floor Electrician

Ashlee Hints - Deputy Stage Manager

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Maker

Monika Holgar - Costume Maker

Kelly Hollett - Lighting Operator

Stephanie Holley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Craig Hood - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Howard - Dialect Coach

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Choreographer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Daniel Jaber - Choreographer

Nicholas Johnson - Technician

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Scott Klupfel - Head Electrician

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Julia Krohn - Technician

Les Livesey - Choreographer

Pip Loth - Deputy Stage Manager

Angus Lugsdin - Choreographer

Tan Ly Vern - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

Harley Mann - Sound Designer

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Julian Messer - Projectionist, Sound Designer

Mark Middleton - Production Coordinator

Alex Miles - Technician

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Annabel-Lee Nichols - Deputy Stage Manager

Lauren O'Rourke - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Nadine Ormiston - Floor Electrician

John Pierce - Head Mechanist

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Joel Redding - Technician

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Matthew Samways - Technician

Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman

Kelly Spice - Stage Manager

Anthony Spinaze - Floor Electrician

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Andrew Stephens - Projectionist

Kym Stokes - Choreographer

Kieran Swann - Designer

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Rachel Tilbury - Costume Maker

Imogen Titmarsh - Flyman

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Aleksis Waaralinna - Set and/or Property Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Jeff Warnick - Production Coordinator

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Jayne Warrington - Costume Cutter

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Brittany Whiting - Stage Manager

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Niki-J Witt - Fight Director

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Creative Industries: QUT

Queensland Theatre Company

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
Identifier 497616