Contributor Brenton Slattery
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Coordinator

Electrician

Head Flyman

Sound Operator/Engineer

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Joshua Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

Ryan Mahony - Technical Director, Floor Electrician

Julia Morwood - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Caitlin Adie - Teacher

Chrissy Alley - Teacher

Zoe Bailey - Stage Manager

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

David Berthold - Artistic Director

Ashleigh Boulden - Stage Manager

Natasha Budd - Director

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

Zoe Cobon - Producer

Jake Cook - Lighting Operator

Mitch Cooley - Set and/or Property Maker

Clark Corby - Associate Lighting Designer

Joe Diskett - Stage Manager

Yanni Dubler - Deputy Stage Manager

Paula Dunlop - Costume Maker

Andrew Earls - Consultant

Heather Fairbairn - Associate Director

David Fairless - Technician

Christine Felmingham - Sound Operator/Engineer

Simon Hardy - Projectionist

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Bill Hazard - Technical Manager

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Coordinator

Keir James - Technician

Lucy Kelland - Production Manager

Catherine Lilly-Howe - Assistant Stage Manager

Keegan Long - Technician

Elise May - Choreographer

Matthew Milne - Lighting Operator

Chloe-Jane Mitchell - Teacher

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Nicole Neil - Floor Electrician

Peter Nelson - Sound Designer

Dale Norris - Coordinator

Ariana O'Brien - Deputy Stage Manager

Kathleen O'Sullivan - Producer

Isaac Ogilvie - Coordinator

Tim Pack - Technical Director

Stacey Petersen - Publicist

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Natasha Pizzica - Consultant

Kris Plummer - Dramaturg

Kyla Quill - Deputy Stage Manager

Joel Redding - Lighting Designer

Terri Richards - Technical Manager

Michael Richardson - Sound Designer

Cameron Ricketts - Technical Manager

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Jason Robert - Choreographer

Michael Rogerson - Head Electrician

Allanah Sarafian - Costume Maker

Matthew Seery - Teacher

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer

Andrew Stephens - Head Flyman

Terry Summers - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Thomson - Consultant

Simon Toomer - Technical Manager

Donovan Wagner - Coordinator

David Walters - Consultant

Nick Watts - Head Electrician

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Andrew Whittaker - Sound Designer

Victoria Widmer - Technician

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Brittany Wright - Lighting Operator

Creative Industries: QUT

Brisbane City Council

Brisbane Festival

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Government

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Identifier 465363