Contributor Hannah Gartside
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Costume Maker

Costume Designer

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Sarah Kennedy - Flyman, Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Matthew Strachan - Sound Designer, Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Lewis Carney - Sound Designer, Flyman

Clark Corby - Floor Electrician, Head Electrician

Stephanie Dobson - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Kane Ernst - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Darren Hawkins - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicholas Johnson - Technician, Projectionist

Harley Mann - Technician, Sound Designer

Fiona McKeon - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Jessie Rasmussen - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Mia Schack - Technician, Lighting Operator

Vince Scuderi - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Ben Siebuhr - Technician, Flyman

Jonathan Thomson - Projectionist, Head Flyman

Rachel Tilbury - Costume Maker

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Operator

Zoe Bailey - Technician

Shanon Barclay - Associate Lighting Designer

Scott Barton - Head Electrician

Jason Boshler - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Yolande Brown - Choreographer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Sarah Campbell - Costume Maker

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Annie Cavanagh - Deputy Stage Manager

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Darcy Cook - Technician

Lizy Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

Lisa Eddy - Head Electrician

Whitney Eglington - Lighting Operator

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Amy Furman - Technician

Guy Gimpel - Technician

Shane Green - Floor Electrician

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Jon Harrison - Flyman

Alice Hinde - Choreographer

Ashlee Hints - Deputy Stage Manager

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Maker

Monika Holgar - Costume Maker

Stephanie Holley - Assistant Stage Manager

Craig Hood - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Choreographer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Jack Johnson - Head Electrician

Julia Krohn - Technician

Les Livesey - Choreographer

Pip Loth - Deputy Stage Manager

Angus Lugsdin - Choreographer

Vanessa Mafe - Choreographer

Sam Maher - Technician

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Julian Messer - Sound Designer, Projectionist

Mark Middleton - Production Coordinator

Alex Miles - Technician

Annabel-Lee Nichols - Deputy Stage Manager

Nadine Ormiston - Floor Electrician

Andrew Pronger - Choreographer

Joel Redding - Technician

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Matthew Samways - Technician

Tessa Smallhorn - Technician

Kelly Spice - Stage Manager

Anthony Spinaze - Floor Electrician

Andrew Stephens - Projectionist

Kym Stokes - Choreographer

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

Zaimon Vilmanis - Choreographer

Jeff Warnick - Production Coordinator

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Emma Wenlock - Technician

Brenton Whitaker - Technician

Paul White - Choreographer

Brittany Whiting - Deputy Stage Manager

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 499092