Contributor Nick Heinemann
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Projectionist

Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Alicia Jenkins - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer, Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Matthew Byles - Sound Designer, Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Louise Daley - Technician

Chris Ford - Technician

Jennie Glover - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Carli Griffin - Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Electrician

Ben Hamley - Technician, Lighting Operator

Tim Hickey - Deputy Stage Manager, Flyman

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

David Kiorgaard - Flyman, Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Bec Li - Technician

Jeff Warnick - Technician

Susan Benfer - Coordinator

Paul Boyd - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Siobhan Callanan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Luke Campbell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Helena Dingle - Choreographer

Heather Dugdale - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Carolyn Emerson - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Emily Frost - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Shane Green - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jennifer Hind - Lighting Designer

Liesel Koerbin - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Ming-Shen Ku - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Linda Lucas - Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Daniel Maddison - Production Coordinator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Elise May - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Christine McCombe - Composer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

George Meijer - Lecturer

Graham Menzies - Production Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Mark Middleton - Technician

Kyle Morey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Troy Mundy - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

John Papadimos - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Christina Park - Choreographer

Hui-Chun Peng - Choreographer

Jon Penn - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Ian Rendell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Felicity Roberts-Thomson - Technician

Sarah Rotolone - Floor Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Ben Shaw - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chris Smeed - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Alison Smith - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Jason Smith - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Ben Stadtmiller - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Katherine Stewart - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Cheryl Stock - Producer

Warren Sutton - Technician

Eddie Welsh - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 499578