Contributor Jeff Warnick
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Technician, Production Coordinator
Events

Production Coordinator

Technician

Projectionist

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Louise Daley - Technician, Sound Designer

Chris Ford - Technician, Flyman

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Jason Boshler - Sound Operator/Engineer

Siobhan Callanan - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Stephanie Dobson - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Thomas Edmiston - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Darren Hawkins - Assistant Stage Manager, Floor Electrician

Nick Heinemann - Lighting Operator, Projectionist

Alicia Jenkins - Stage Manager

David Kiorgaard - Lighting Operator, Flyman

Bec Li - Technician

Daniel Maddison - Production Manager, Production Coordinator

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Jon Penn - Technician, Flyman

Ben Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Brittany Whiting - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Daniel Anderson - Deputy Stage Manager

Louisa Banner - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Scott Barton - Head Electrician

Susan Benfer - Coordinator

Carla Binotto - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Matthew Byles - Sound Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Lewis Carney - Flyman

Richard Causer - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Scott Chiverton - Sound Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Christopher Curtis - Technician

Helena Dingle - Choreographer

Christian Douglas - Technician

Whitney Eglington - Head Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kristen Emery - Head Electrician

Kane Ernst - Mechanist, Head Flyman

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Emily Frost - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Andrew Gable - Floor Electrician

Hannah Gartside - Costume Maker

Michael Gill - Technician

Jennie Glover - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Shane Green - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Carli Griffin - Head Electrician

Ben Hamley - Lighting Operator

Tim Hickey - Deputy Stage Manager

Jennifer Hind - Lighting Designer

Alice Hinde - Choreographer

Kelly Hollett - Lighting Operator

Stephanie Holley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Daniel Jaber - Choreographer

Sarah Kennedy - Stage Manager

Ming-Shen Ku - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Caro Lakos - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Pip Loth - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Linda Lucas - Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Tan Ly Vern - Assistant Stage Manager

Vanessa Mafe - Choreographer

Sam Maher - Technician

Lauren Makin - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Harley Mann - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Ryan Marks - Technician

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

George Meijer - Lecturer

Mark Middleton - Technician

Samantha Morrison - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Jason Paige - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Christina Park - Choreographer

Tani Parry - Sound Operator/Engineer

Hui-Chun Peng - Choreographer

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Emma Price - Costume Maker

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Francis Pyper - Costume Assistant

Kyla Quill - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Jessie Rasmussen - Deputy Stage Manager

Ian Rendell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jon Rettke - Stage Manager

Felicity Roberts-Thomson - Technician

Tessa Smallhorn - Sound Designer

Jason Smith - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Tim Snartt - Head Electrician

Anthony Spinaze - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Andrew Stephens - Lighting Operator

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Katherine Stewart - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Cheryl Stock - Producer

Matthew Strachan - Sound Designer

Warren Sutton - Technician

Jonathan Thomson - Projectionist

Rachel Tilbury - Costume Maker

Imogen Titmarsh - Flyman

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Eddie Welsh - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Shannon Yendall - Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 499105