Contributor Jaimeson Gilders
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events
  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
  • Standing By 2016, Z9 130, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2016
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Assistant Stage Manager

Deputy Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Designer

Jack Alcock - Sound Designer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Mikayla Bishop - Coordinator

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Bianca Bully - Costume Designer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Matthew Burke - Head Electrician

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Giema Contini - Performer

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Yanni Dubler - Producer

Jacob Fogarty - Sound Designer

Helen Gillespie - Mechanist

Liam Gilliland - Lighting Designer

Ella Gordon - Coordinator

Stephanie Grima - Mechanist

Erin Handford - Deputy Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Keith Hawley - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Madison Hirini - Coordinator

Avril Huddy - Production Coordinator

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Tama Jarman - Performer

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Lucy Kelland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Jasmine Kennedy - Coordinator

Caitlin Kidney - Mechanist

Tiffany Lane - Coordinator

Nerida Matthaei - Performer

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Grant McLay - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Brittany McVicar - Mechanist

Shadon Meredith - Performer

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Melanie Miller - Designer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Ben Neucom - Head Flyman

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Dale Norris - Production Manager

Carly O'Neill - Executive Producer

Isaac Ogilvie - Projection Designer

Maddison Penglis - Stage Manager

Makayla Purdy - Head Electrician

Kristian Santic - Performer

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Bethany Scott - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicholas Seery - Technician

Ben Shaw - Stage Manager

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Leah Shelton - Performer

  • The Arrival, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018

Janet Vernon - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Donovan Wagner - Lighting Operator

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Ying Ying Yun - Technical Manager

Creative Industries: QUT

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Out of the Box Festival

QPAC

QUT Technical Production

Red Leap Theatre

Identifier 499015