Contributor Emma Healy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Head Electrician

Stage Manager

Michelle Hair - Sound Designer, Dresser

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Tessa Marinelli-Clarke - Lighting Operator, Head Mechanist

Isaac Stevenson - Projection Designer

Ryan Sweet - Mechanist, Head Electrician

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Natalie Callaghan - Deputy Stage Manager

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Dahye Chu - Performer

Patrick Chun Wo Lou - Floor Electrician

Graeme Collins - Choreographer

Giema Contini - Performer

Chris Conway - Head Mechanist

Tom Dickins - Composer

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

Daniel Evans - Dramaturg

Lindsey Fletcher - Electrician

Hahnie Goldfinch - Associate Designer

Dominic Guilfoyle - Sound Operator/Engineer

Marissa Hilliar - Sound Designer

Jason Klarwein - Director

Persia Littlewood - Deputy Stage Manager

Pip Loth - Stage Manager

Anthony Major - Performer

Rachel Mathews - Production Coordinator

Mia McGavin - Assistant Stage Manager

Alinta McGrady - Performer

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Jake McLarnon - Choreographer

Kathleen McLeod - Writer

Ben Mills - Projectionist

Jeremy Neideck - Sound Designer, Director, Writer

Brooklyn Pace - Projection Designer

Younghee Park - Performer

Gabrielle Price - Floor Electrician

Callie Roebuck - Sound Operator/Engineer

Samuel Seagrott - Lighting Operator

Matthew Seery - Producer

David Sleswick - Executive Producer

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Hoyoung Tak - Performer, Assistant Director

Lina/Ju Ting Hsu - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Benjamin Warren - Performer

Sophie Watkins - Stage Manager

Patrick White - Playwright

Sophie Woodcock - Dresser

Stephanie Yau - Costume Co-ordinator

Kairui Zhang - Sound Operator/Engineer

Australia Council for the Arts

Australia Korea Foundation

Creative Industries: QUT

Motherboard Productions

Identifier 489189