Contributor Jon Penn
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Flyman

Head Electrician

Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Louise Daley - Flyman, Sound Designer, Technician

Chris Ford - Flyman, Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Siobhan Callanan - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Sue-Ellen Chester-MacCarthy - Choreographer

Christian Douglas - Technician, Projection Designer

Jennie Glover - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

David Kiorgaard - Flyman, Lighting Operator

Bec Li - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Kate Lowah - Technician

Daniel Maddison - Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Francis Pyper - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker

Felicity Roberts-Thomson - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Jeff Warnick - Technician, Projectionist

Jessica Audsley - Stage Manager

Trent Barclay - Projectionist

Paul Bearne - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Penny Bell - Costume Assistant

Peter Boyle - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Cassandra Burge - Floor Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Matthew Byles - Sound Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Michele Catargio - Technician

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Emma Cooke - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Curtis - Technician

Lauren Edwards - Deputy Stage Manager

Corinne Fish - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Emily Frost - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Andrew Gable - Floor Electrician

Michael Gill - Technician

Guy Gimpel - Technician

Shane Green - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Ben Hamley - Production Coordinator

Nick Heinemann - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Alicia Jenkins - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Simon Johnson - Lighting Operator

Jodie Jones - Technician

Liesel Koerbin - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Ming-Shen Ku - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Rac Lau - Floor Electrician

Ong-Yong Lock - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Matt Logan - Sound Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Linda Lucas - Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

Ryan Marks - Technician

James McAllan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

James Merryman - Technician

Julian Messer - Technician

Kyle Morey - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

Tani Parry - Sound Operator/Engineer

Hui-Chun Peng - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Heath Plumb - Technician

Ian Rendell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jon Rettke - Stage Manager

Jessica Ross - Technician

Ben Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Smith - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Tim Snartt - Head Electrician

Kelly Spice - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Katherine Stewart - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Susan Street - Choreographer

Eddie Welsh - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 499319