Contributor Jason Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Technician

Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Daniel Black - Projectionist, Head Electrician

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Eyrum Charles - Technician, Lighting Operator

Jo Evans - Flyman, Technician

Ming-Shen Ku - Choreographer

Daniel Maddison - Projectionist, Production Coordinator

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Katherine Stewart - Technician, Flyman

Eddie Welsh - Technician, Head Electrician

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Garry Alcorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Amos - Technician

Susan Benfer - Coordinator

David Brown - Technician

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Dan Burke - Technician

Matthew Burke - Head Electrician

Matthew Byles - Sound Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Siobhan Callanan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Luke Campbell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Greg Clarke - Designer

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Lachlan Cross - Assistant Lighting Designer

Louise Daley - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Sophia Dalton - Technician

Chris Dickey - Technician

Matt Erskine - Sound Designer

Chris Ford - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Emily Frost - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jennie Glover - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Shane Green - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jimmy Harrison - Flyman

Nick Heinemann - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Tim Hickey - Technician

Alicia Jenkins - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

David Kiorgaard - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Bec Li - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Linda Lucas - Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Justin Marshman - Deputy Stage Manager

Matt McKendry - Production Manager

Graham Menzies - Production Manager

Renee Moehead - Technician

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Natalie Oxenham - Lighting Operator

Jon Penn - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Sarah Ponturo - Floor Electrician

Ian Rendell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Liv Shearman - Stage Manager

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Annette Silva - Technician

Chris Smeed - Technician

Tom Treloar - Technician

Jeff Warnick - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 499574