Contributor Guy Gimpel
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Technician

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Julian Messer - Production Manager, Technician

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

Jessica Audsley - Stage Manager

Trent Barclay - Projectionist

Penny Bell - Costume Assistant

Chris Betts - Actor

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Paul Bishop - Actor

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Lewis Carney - Sound Designer

Michele Catargio - Technician

Sue-Ellen Chester-MacCarthy - Choreographer

Robert Coleby - Actor

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Emma Cooke - Assistant Stage Manager

Sophia Dalton - Assistant Stage Manager

Christian Douglas - Projection Designer

Amelia Dowd - Actor

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Lisa Eddy - Head Electrician

Lauren Edwards - Deputy Stage Manager

Whitney Eglington - Lighting Designer

Penny Everingham - Actor

Hannah Gartside - Costume Maker

Michael Gow - Director

Shane Green - Floor Electrician

Ben Hamley - Production Coordinator

Noni Harrison - Costume Designer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Choreographer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Simon Johnson - Lighting Operator

Jodie Jones - Technician

Robert Kemp - Designer

Sarah Kennedy - Flyman

Rac Lau - Floor Electrician

Kieran Law - Actor

Nelle Lee - Actor

Kate Lowah - Technician

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

Bianca McIntyre - Puppeteer

Brad McMurray - Actor

Maxine Mellor - Adaptor

James Merryman - Technician

Mark Middleton - Production Coordinator

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Elizabeth Millington - Actor, Writer

Andrea Moor - Actor

David Morton - Writer, Director

Bryan Nason - Actor

Paula Nazarski - Actor

Bob Newman - Actor

Annabel-Lee Nichols - Deputy Stage Manager

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

Jon Penn - Head Electrician

Heath Plumb - Technician

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker

Felicity Roberts-Thomson - Sound Designer

Kallan Roi - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Ross - Technician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Francesca Savige - Actor

Vince Scuderi - Deputy Stage Manager

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Kelly Spice - Stage Manager

Courtney Stewart - Puppeteer

James Stewart - Actor

Matthew Strachan - Lighting Operator

Anna Straker - Puppeteer

Susan Street - Choreographer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Christopher Vernon - Actor

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Leo Wockner - Actor

Creative Industries: QUT

Dead Puppet Society

Metro Arts

Philip Bacon Galleries

Queensland Theatre Company

Identifier 448754