Contributor Felicity Bott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Artistic Director

Choreographer

Dancer

Actor

Director

Performer

Nicholas Higgins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Frances Rofe - Dancer

Michael O'Brien - Composer, Sound Designer

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Two Way: Room, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

  • Cinderella Dressed in Yella, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 8 July 2008
  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Mel Robinson - Composer

  • Cinderella Dressed in Yella, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 8 July 2008
  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Hayden Teo - Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

Kyle Jones - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

Jackie Britton - Dancer

Tamara Crook - Dancer

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

Eloise Fox - Dancer

David Lloyd - Dancer

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

Lousia Dawkins - Dancer

Sarana Haeata-McClelland - Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Jessica Stokes - Dancer

Ashlea Thompson - Dancer

Lachlan Wells - Dancer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer, Choreographer

Danielle Micich - Video Director, Dancer, Choreographer, Performer, Artistic Director

  • The Drover's Wives, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

James O'Hara - Dancer, Choreographer

Michelle Saunders - Administrator, General Manager

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Designer, Video Director

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Andrew Lake - Dancer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • The Drover's Wives, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
  • Two Way: Room, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Dane Penstone - Dancer, MC

Joanna Pollitt - Performer, Devisor, Dancer, Choreographer

  • Two Way: Room, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
  • STEPS in the Playhouse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 1994

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • STEPS in the Playhouse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 1994

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995

Greschen Brecker - Dancer

  • Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
  • Never Mind the Snow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Gala Moody - Dancer

  • Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
  • Never Mind the Snow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jade Back - Dancer

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Berlyn - Actor

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technical Director

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jon Burtt - Dancer, Choreographer

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Phillipa Clarke - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Martyn Coutts - Dramaturg

Amity Culver - Dancer

Bec Dean - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Alana Everett - Dancer

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paige Gordon - Director, Actor

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bill Handley - Actor, Costume Maker

Rachel Hare - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Lisa Heaven - Dancer

Margrete Helgeby - Dancer

Alice Holland - Dancer, Front of House

Owen Horton - Dancer

Dawn Jackson - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bec Jones - Dancer

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sharon Lee - Dancer

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alya Manzart - Dancer

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tammy Meeuwissen - Dancer

Venettia Miller - Choreographer, Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Chrissie Parrott - Director, Choreographer

Maggi Phillips - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Nick Roux - Collaborator

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

Robert Tinning - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Zoe Ventoura - Front of House, Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Designer, Set Designer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Director

David Williams - Writer

Mike Willmett - Sound Designer

Darren Willmott - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Tour Manager

Liesel Zink - Choreographer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Grace Ah-Quee - Conductor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Daniel Allen - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristy Anderson - Stage Manager

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kate Beahan - Actor

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Alannah Beech - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Christine Best - Dramaturg

Declan Blair - Dancer

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Shannon Bott - Choreographer, Performer

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Anne Browning - Actor

Sharlene Campbell - Performer

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Craig Carter - Dancer

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Alicia Chan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Chapman - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellaine Cheng - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zhen-Len Cheong - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mabel Chew - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Chin - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Naoise Colley - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sarah Contos - Costume Designer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Sarah Coxon - Actor

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Melissa D'Cruze - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matt Dell - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jane Diamond - Performer, Choreographer

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Sophie Edelman - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Julie Egan - Dancer

Caitlin Ellson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Breanna Evangelista - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Kathryn Exel - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Timothy Fawcett - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lydia Fee - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lori Ferris - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Taryn Fiebig - Actor, Composer

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Conor Fitzpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Sam Fox - Choreographer

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Andrew Gale - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jodie Glaister - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Director

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Wiktor Gruszecki - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nick Handover-Jacobs - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Rachael Hare - Dancer

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Paula Hart - Set Designer

Allise Hender - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Jocelyn Herriman - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Jim Hughes - Director

Caitlin Huxtable - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexandra Isted - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gordan Jamison - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jasmine Jeffs - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Paul Johnson - Actor

Jessica Jones - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Per Jonsson - Designer, Lighting Designer, Choreographer

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Megan Kua - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ie-Wen Kwee - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Barry Laing - Writer, Actor

Christine Langton - Dancer

Janet Lee - Writer

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Nari Lees - Dancer

Emma-Jane Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jee-Yun Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Deborah Levy - Writer

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

Warwick Long - Actor

Stephanie Lowe - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Athena Lyons - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sonya Maher - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Helen Maley - Dancer

Paul Malone - Musical Advisor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alec Mann - Dancer

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Madeline Markham - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Keira Mason-Hill - Performer

Beckie May - Dancer

Roger McDonald - Actor

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Dave McKinney - Musician

Andrea McVeigh - Actor

Katelyn Mewburn - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Elissa Meyer-Thomas - Choreographer, Dancer

Tanya Miles - Choreographer

Brooke Milianku - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Olivia Millard - Dancer

Beren Molony - Choreographer

Cori Moran - Dancer

Alexander Morris - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Josh Mu - Performer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Vivek Natrajan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sheriden Nelson - Dancer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Verity Newton-Burniss - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chad O'Brien - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mike O'Brien - Production Manager, Sound Artist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Tony Osborne - Designer

Susan Peacock - Actor

Ion Pearce - Choreographer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Amanda Preston - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natasha Pritchard - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Pye - Composer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robin Read - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Remedios - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sally Richardson - Director, Devisor

Rachel Roberts - Dancer

Danielle Rock - Choreographer, Dancer

Tim Rodgers - Performer

Vivienne Rogis - Choreographer

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Julita Sander - Costume Designer

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Peter Sheedy - Dancer

Holly Sheppard - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stephanie Sim - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Simeon - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Cheralyn Simpson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer, Dancer

Rebecca Smith - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Smith - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Lien Stewart - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Julia Strain - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Ben Sutton - Performer

Jeni Sutton - Performer

Michael Swann - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kent Takeuchi - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sefetano Tele - Choreographer

  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Bronwyn Turnbull - Actor

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

Teresa Vinci - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul Wakelam - Graphic Designer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Josh Walters - Dancer

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Louise Watson - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Choreographer

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michael Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ricky Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mathew West - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Caitlin White - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kirsty White - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mike Wiggins - Actor

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Kate Wright - Dancer

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Steps Youth Dance Company

Buzz Dance Theatre

  • Cinderella Dressed in Yella, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 8 July 2008
  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007

Strut Dance Inc.

  • Two Way: Room, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Artrage

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

Chrissie Parrott Dance Collective

Festival of Perth

Kompany Kido

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Tasdance

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

2 Dance Plus

Arts NSW

Arts WA

Ausdance

Ausdance WA

Black Swan Theatre Company

D-Xtyria

Dolphin Theatre

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Ex-stasis Theatre

Fieldworks Performance Group

Lottery West

Northern Rivers Performing Arts

Quantum Leap Youth Choreographic Ensemble

State Government of Western Australia

Steamworks Arts Productions

Sydney Opera House

  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007

The Arts Centre

  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007

The Playhouse

University of Western Australia English and Cultural Studies

  • Still Life, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 May 1994

Western Australian Youth Orchestra Association

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
Identifier 232232