Contributor Julie Goodwin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Singer
Notes Not the winner of Masterchef
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 October 2020
  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Mietta Gornall - Actor, Dancer

Vanessa Scammell - Conductor, Musical Director

Georgia Taylor - Actor, Dancer

Grace Barnes - Resident Director

Jenna Baxter - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Blake Bowden - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

Emmanuel Carella - Actor

Will Centurion - Actor

Donald Chan - Musical Supervisor

May Yen Cheah - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Mark Constable - Actor

Cristina D'Agostino - Actor

Hilton Denis - Actor

Christopher Favaloro - Actor

Paul Gallis - Set Designer

Frank Garfield - Actor

Daniel Hamill - Actor

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Leah Lim - Actor

Joey McKneely - Choreographer, Director

Turanga Merito - Actor

Natalie Peroni - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Billy Roache - Costume Co-ordinator

Jerome Robbins - Original Director

Jacquelyn Scafidi Allsopp - Assistant Choreographer

Renate Schmitzer - Costume Designer

Natalie Somerville - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

Adam Sutton - Associate Lighting Designer

Monica Swayne - Actor

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Hannelore Uhrmacher - Make-up Artist

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Mitchell Woodcock - Actor

Greg Yates - Associate Lighting Designer

Brendan Yeates - Actor

Jeremy Kewley - Actor

Richard Anderson - Actor and Singer, Actor, Singer

John Bolton Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer

Samuel Dundas - Singer, Actor and Singer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor, Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • The Ring Cycle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2016

John O'May - Actor and Singer, Actor

Michael Petruccelli - Actor, Singer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Maria Bjornson - Designer

John Bowles - Actor

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

Dean Bryant - Writer, Director

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

Andrea Creighton - Actor

Jane Ede - Actor

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

Robert Greene - Pianist, Musical Director, Creator

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Tom Hamilton - Singer, Actor

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Sally Hare - Assistant Director

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Chris Hillier - Actor and Singer, Actor

Andrew Jones - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

Emmerich Kalman - Composer

Nadia Komazec - Director, Actor

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Alexander Lewis - Actor and Singer, Actor

Ana Marina - Actor

Arthur Masella - Director, Associate Director

Tahu Matheson - Conductor, Assistant Conductor

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
  • The Ring Cycle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2016

Dominica Matthews - Actor

Yukhi Mayne - Violinist

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

Roger Press - Associate Director, Resident Director

Simon Pryce - Actor

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer, Actor

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Jackie Rees - Actor

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Richard Stilgoe - Writer, Lyricist

Johann Strauss - Composer

Derek Taylor - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Writer, Composer

Roy Weissensteiner - Actor

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

Sean Andrews - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Jud Arthur - Actor

Jim Atkins - Actor

Amanda Atlas - Actor

Alice Babidge - Sound Designer

Liesel Badorrek - Director

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

Eleanor Brasted - Actor

David Caddick - Musical Supervisor

Deborah Caddy - Actor

Jose Carbo - Singer

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Kate Champion - Associate Director

Ho-Yoon Chung - Actor and Singer

Anna-Louise Cole - Actor

Andreas Conrad - Actor

Paule Constable - Lighting Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Olivia Cranwell - Actor

Iulia Dan - Actor and Singer

Jacqueline Dark - Actor

Rebekah Davey - Dancer

Danielle de Niese - Actor

Marco Devetak - Video Designer

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Actor

Malcolm Ede - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Gale Edwards - Director

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

James Egglestone - Actor

Greg Eldridge - Assistant Director

David English - Actor

Tania Ferris - Actor

Taryn Fiebig - Actor

Justin Fleming - Translator

D. J. Foster - Actor

Rainer Fried - Assistant Director

Warwick Fyfe - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Carlo Goldstein - Conductor

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Lorina Gore - Actor

Danica Hendry - Dancer

Roxane Hislop - Actor

Michael Honeyman - Actor

Natasha Hunter - Actor

Nicholas Hytner - Director

Pietari Inkinen - Conductor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

James Johnson - Actor

Liane Keegan - Actor

Maija Kovalevska - Actor and Singer

Hyeseoung Kwon - Actor

Michael Lampard - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Nara Lee - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Anthony Legge - Associate Conductor

James Lipari - Assistant to the Designer

John Longmuir - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Gillian Lynne - Choreographer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Tama Matheson - Assistant Director

Simon Meadows - Actor

Patricia Merrin - Assistant Choreographer

Kathleen Moore - Actor

Vicki Mortimer - Designer

Andy Morton - Director

Graeme Murphy - Director

Guy Noble - Musical Supervisor

Paul O'Neill - Actor and Singer

Ji-Min Park - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

David Parkin - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Sian Pendry - Actor

Shane Placentino - Assistant Director

Clifford Plumpton - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Michael Lee Porter - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer, Costume Designer

James Pratt - Actor

Hal Prince - Original Director

Harold Prince - Director

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Bruno Ravella - Director

Prudence Sanders - Singer

Agnes Sarkis - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Valeria Sepe - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Chloe Smith - Dancer

Frankie Snowdon - Movement Director

David Somerville - Actor

Karah Son - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Kyle Stevens - Actor

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

Christopher Tonkin - Actor and Singer

Natasha Usmar - Dancer

Chris van Tuinen - Conductor

Janet Vernon - Creative Director

Stefan Vinke - Actor

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Richard Wagner - Composer

Kang Wang - Singer

  • La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020

David Whitney - Actor

Amy Yarham - Singer

Nicole Youl - Actor

Opera Australia

Ambassador Theatre Group

BB Promotion GMBH

David Atkins Enterprises

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Norman Tulchin

The Bartner Group

Opera Australia Chorus

Opera Australia Orchestra

Really Useful Productions

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Adelaide Festival Centre

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

West Australian Opera

West Australian Opera Chorus

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

Identifier 423002