Organisation Busy Bodies Theatre Of Dance
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address NSW Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Festival of Sydney

Melbourne State Dance Theatre

Sydney Corporeal Mime Theatre

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW

Amanda Card - Dancer, Performer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980
  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Sandra Griffin - Performer, Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980
  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Writer, Performer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980
  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Jane Pike - Performer, Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980
  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Kerrie Brewster - Dancer

Colin Bright - Composer

Elisabeth Burke - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Belita Chong - Dancer

Paul Clark - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Aoise Condren - Actor

Elizabeth Hovey - Actor

Tom Hungerford - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Bareena Johnson - Dancer

Gillian Kearns - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Karen Kirkhoven - Choreographer

Steven Lawsen - Actor

Keith Little - Dancer

Lynne Nash - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Chris Newland - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Bernadette Peters - Actor

Suzanne Rafter - Dancer

Suzanne Ratner - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Zelda Smythe - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Peter Taylor - Dancer

Pierre Thibaudeau - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Peter Thompson - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Bronwyn Winter - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
Organisation Identifier 38027