Contributor Barrie McMahon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Musical Director

Carol Adams - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Gae Anderson - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Nick Barnard - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Peter Binning - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Aristotle Black - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Neil Bryant - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Pam Byde Mullins - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Don Carter - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Peter Casey - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Russell Cockerill - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Peter Flett - Actor

Jennifer Ford - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jan Fosh - Actor

Camille Gardner - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Alan Gerrie - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jan Goebel - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Augustus Goetz - Playwright

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Ruth Goetz - Playwright

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Denni Gordon - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Robert Greenfield - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Frances Hargreaves - Actor

Bruce Henries - Choreographer

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Barrie Hope - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

John Isles - Musical Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Russell Jarrett - Director

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Helane Kaub - Actor

Ken Lennis - Stage Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Gordon Lishman - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Keith Little - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Helen Lorain - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Clive Marshall - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jeni Martin - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David H. McIlwraith - Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David McPherson - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Gail Muller - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Bill Newman - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Adriane Nock - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David Nock - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Faruk Ozturkmen - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Arthur Pickering - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Cherie Popp - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Robert Quilter - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jennifer Radbourne - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Christine Roberts - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Graeme Roberts - Actor, Devisor, Director

Louise Roberts - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Lynell Roberts - Costume Designer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Hugh Sadler - Producer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Len Sadler - Producer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Margaret Savage - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Gabrielle Scott - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Audrey Thompson - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Chris Thompson - Actor

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

Kerry Winters - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Chin Yu - Associate Director, Consultant

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Brisbane Arts Theatre

  • The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 March 1976

J.K. James Productions

Identifier 484205