Contributor Jennifer Ford
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Carol Adams - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Lesley Ades - Dancer

Angela Alexander - Dancer

Elizabeth Alexander - Dancer

Judith Alexander - Dancer

Catherine Allen - Dancer

Gae Anderson - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Louise Atkinson - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Nick Barnard - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Bruce Barry - Actor

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Peter Binning - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Aristotle Black - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Beverley Blackmore - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Lynn Bright - Dancer

Neil Bryant - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Elizabeth Burt - Dancer

Penelope Burt - Dancer

Penelope Cant - Dancer

Yvonne Carroll - Actor

Don Carter - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Peter Casey - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Ann Marie Caulfield - Dancer

Julie Chenery - Singer

Susan Coles - Dancer

Maria Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Jane Davey - Dancer

Gillian Donnon - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Benita Driznes - Dancer

Jacqueline Dunne - Dancer

Brionne Dwyer - Dancer

Lynne Easley - Dancer

Taina Elg - Actor

Robyn Fanning - Dancer

Annette Farkas - Dancer

Joanne Fielding - Dancer

Helen Fletcher - Dancer

Leanne Fletcher - Dancer

Camille Gardner - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Alan Gerrie - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David Gilchrist - Actor

Ann Godfrey - Dancer

Denni Gordon - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Fiona Graham - Dancer

Robert Greenfield - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Linda Gregory - Dancer

Anne Grigg - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Gail Hancock - Dancer

Elizabeth Hann - Dancer

Jenny Harding - Dancer

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Sharee Head - Dancer

Jean Heairfield - Pianist

Kerryn Henderson - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Eileen Hogarth - Artistic Director

Catherine Honeysett - Dancer

Barrie Hope - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Joy Hruby - Actor

Susan Hutchings - Dancer

John Isles - Musical Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Nancy Iverson - Dancer

Susan Januska - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Leslie Jarvis - Dancer

Bartholomew John - Actor

Aleda Johnsen - Actor

Bronwyn Keen - Dancer

Verona Keen - Dancer

Elizabeth Kelemen - Dancer

Florence Klotz - Costume Designer

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

Anna Kowal - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Eva Louise Kral - Dancer

Sandra Kral - Dancer

Cathryn Lagnado - Dancer

Elli Laikve - Dancer

Evi Laikve - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Choreographer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Dancer

Collette Lawrence - Dancer

Roy Lawton - Stage Manager

Rozanne Lawton - Dancer

Ken Lennis - Stage Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Kerri Linke - Dancer

Gordon Lishman - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Keith Little - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Helen Lorain - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Clive Marshall - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

George Martin - Director

Jeni Martin - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David H. McIlwraith - Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Catherine McKibbin - Dancer

Jane McKibbin - Dancer

Barrie McMahon - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David McPherson - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Michelle Menash - Dancer

Lynette Mildren - Dancer

Gail Muller - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David Mullins - Dancer

Deborah Mullins - Dancer

Patricia Mullins - Dancer

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Bill Newman - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Kathryn Niemz - Dancer

Adriane Nock - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David Nock - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Tasma Okenden - Dancer

Tim Page - Actor

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Leanne Parkinson - Dancer

Audrey Parsons - Narrator

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Jane Peplow - Dancer

Deborah Percat - Dancer

Jill Perryman - Actor

Ann Phillips - Dancer

Arthur Pickering - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Cherie Popp - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Leanne Prior - Dancer

Robert Quilter - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Robyn Ransom - Dancer

Tracey Raven - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Allyson Reid - Dancer

Anna Remondine - Dancer

Christine Roberts - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Louise Roberts - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Anna Russell - Actor

Hugh Sadler - Producer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Len Sadler - Producer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Rebecca Sames - Dancer

Susan Schewak - Dancer

Charles Sherry - Mechanist

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Cathryn Smith - Dancer

Helen Smith - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Colleen Smithson - Dancer

Bronwyn Snashell - Dancer

Philippa Solomon - Dancer

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Rosemary Sorensen - Dancer

Tracey Steurer - Dancer

Bernice Stewart - Dancer

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Juliette Stringer - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Mrs Myrtle Textor - Pianist

Donnella Thiele - Dancer

Kathryn Tiller - Dancer

Kirsty Tiller - Dancer

Debra Tilly - Dancer

Diana Treizs - Dancer

Ilona Treizs - Dancer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Kathy Ugody - Dancer

Giselle Walker - Dancer

Ingrid Weissman - Dancer

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Kerry Winters - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

John Wood - Actor

Chin Yu - Associate Director, Consultant

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Leagues Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Irena Ziwkovic - Dancer

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

The Thargoh School of Ballet

Identifier 458913