Contributor Joanna Dudley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Performer

Production Manager

Singer

Katie Abbott - Actor

Aristophanes - Playwright

Sue Averay - Actor

Mat Banks - Actor

Gareth Barnes - Actor

June Barnes - Actor

Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor

Adolphe Binder - Producer

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

Susan Brummitt - Actor

Emma Buter - Properties Master

Belinda Buttery - Actor

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

Nick Clark - Actor

Kelly Crimeen - Actor

Luc De Wit - Movement Director

Rufus Didwiszus - Creator

Dirk Dresselhaus - Sound Designer

Jane Duncan - Actor

John Edge - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

Michael Eustice - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Peter Galison - Dramaturg

Nick Garsden - Actor

Jane Goldney - Actor

Kathy Gregurke - Assistant Stage Manager

Dan Grieve - Actor

Kate Griffith - Actor

Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor

Anna Jackson - Actor

Glen Johns - Actor

Rosemary Johnston - Actor

Samantha Jolley - Actor

Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor

Dale Keehne - Actor

Mark Keller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Diana Kempe - Actor

William Kentridge - Creator, Librettist, Performer

Connie Kosti - Actor

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Director

Tony Libregts - Violinist

Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer

Nicola Mascia - Choreographer

Dada Masilo - Choreographer, Dancer

Anna Masina - Singer

Mardi McConnochie - Actor

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Catherine Meyburgh - Video Designer

Philip Miller - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Mary Milne - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Moore - Actor

Thato Motlhaolwa - Actor

Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master

Juliet Nicolle - Properties Master

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Nadia Osterstock - Assistant Stage Manager

June Pegram - Actor

Merry Potter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Priest - Actor

Andrew Richards - Actor

Gregory Richards - Stage Manager

Glyn Roberts - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Paul Rubens - Actor

Genevieve Ryan - Assistant Director

Melanie Sander - Actor

Neil Scales - Director

Erica Sharplin - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernd Skodzig - Costume Designer

Beth Stiller - Pianist

Finola Stokes - Actor

Sabine Theunissen - Set Designer

Sarah Thompson - Properties Master

Mandy Toczek - Actor

David Trebilcock - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Jim Vile - Director

John Wells - Actor

Amanda West - Actor

Patrick White - Actor

Anke Willems - Clarinetist

Adelaide Festival Centre

Binder + Partner Berlin

Grand Theatre de la Ville de Luxembourg

OzAsia Festival

Perth International Arts Festival

Schneider TM

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 418969