Contributor Gareth Barnes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Composer, Sound Operator/Engineer
Events

Actor

Composer

Sound Designer

June Barnes - Actor, Director

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Rhiannon Barnes - Actor

Mollie Birch - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Gary George - Actor

Alex Kirk - Actor, Dramaturg

Ann Weaver - Actor

Bob Weaver - Actor

Katie Abbott - Actor

Dale Amtsberg - Actor

Aristophanes - Playwright

Bethany Ashley - Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Averay - Actor

Tessa Balan - Assistant Director

Mat Banks - Actor

Diana Baric - Actor

Bernie Bassett - Stage Manager

Dylan Bentley - Set and/or Property Maker

Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Book and Lyrics

Peter Brooks - Costume Assistant

Celia Brown - Assistant Choreographer

Susan Brummitt - Actor

Emma Buter - Properties Master

Belinda Buttery - Actor

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

Pier Carthew - Actor

Nick Clark - Actor

Vivian Cooper - Actor

Warwick Cooper - Director

Kelly Crimeen - Actor

Lynda de Koning - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marie Docking - Production Manager

Georgia Douglas - Actor

Joanna Dudley - Production Manager

Jane Duncan - Actor

Ben Eames - Actor

John Edge - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

Michael Eustice - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Patrick Alan Feeney - Designer

Rowen Fox - Musical Director

Steve Gall - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nick Garsden - Actor

Peter Goers - Director

Jane Goldney - Actor

Orlando Gollop - Actor

Andrei Gostin - Actor

Kathy Gregurke - Assistant Stage Manager

Dan Grieve - Actor

Kate Griffith - Actor

Belinda Hall - Actor

Sarah-Coral Hanson - Actor

Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Anna Jackson - Actor

Glen Johns - Actor

Rosemary Johnston - Actor

Samantha Jolley - Actor

Chris Jones - Lighting Operator

Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor

Dale Keehne - Actor

Mark Keller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Diana Kempe - Actor

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Connie Kosti - Actor

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Director

Andrew Lawlor - Actor

Zen Ledden - Actor

Tam Lewis - Actor

Tony Libregts - Violinist

Michael Lim - Photographer

Philip Lineton - Actor

David Malovka - Lighting Operator

Clare Mansfield - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Mares - Dramaturg

Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer

Hanna Marton - Actor

Rachel McCall - Actor

Mardi McConnochie - Actor

Jo McIntyre - Actor

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Paris Mignone - Assistant Director

Mary Milne - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Mooney - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Peter Morrison-Evans - Stage Manager

Jenny Muller - Costume Co-ordinator

Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master

Sarah Newman - Actor

Juliet Nicolle - Properties Master

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Nadia Osterstock - Assistant Stage Manager

Natasa Parhas - Choreographer

June Pegram - Actor

Neil Phillips - Lighting Operator

Jean-Yves Poncelet - Actor

Merry Potter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stella Prescott - Actor

Robert Priest - Actor

Andrew Richards - Actor

Gregory Richards - Stage Manager

Glyn Roberts - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Paul Rubens - Actor

Genevieve Ryan - Assistant Director

Melanie Sander - Actor

Neil Scales - Director

Erica Sharplin - Assistant Stage Manager

Melissa Sheldrick - Stage Manager

Morag Skinner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Phil Spruce - Actor

Beth Stiller - Pianist

Finola Stokes - Actor

Kristin Telfer - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Thompson - Properties Master

Natasha Thornton - Actor

Norm Tilley - Stage Manager

Mandy Toczek - Actor

David Trebilcock - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Daniel Varricchio - Actor

Jim Vile - Director

Kurt Weill - Composer

John Wells - Actor

Amanda West - Actor

Patrick White - Actor

Anke Willems - Clarinetist

Ian Woodall - Assistant Stage Manager

Tania Woodall - Assistant Stage Manager

Kirstie Wyatt - Costume Designer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 437533