Contributor Emma Buter
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Properties Master
Events

Actor

Properties Master

Various

Brant Eustice - Actor, Musician, Music and Lyrics, Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996
  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Michael Eustice - Actor, Director

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Patrick White - Actor

Gypsy - Animal Performer

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Katie Abbott - Actor

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Benedict Andrews - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Aristophanes - Playwright

Sue Averay - Actor

Mat Banks - Actor

Gareth Barnes - Actor

June Barnes - Actor

Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Emily Boase - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Chris Branford - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Don Bridges - Actor

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Susan Brummitt - Actor

Chris Butler - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ricci Butson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Belinda Buttery - Actor

Catrina Campbell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nicholas Clark - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nick Clark - Actor

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Louisa Condous - Production Manager

Kelly Crimeen - Actor

Blair Cutting - Actor

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Emma Deus - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kate Dickson - Lighting Designer

Ruth Dineen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Andrew Dudek - Producer, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Joanna Dudley - Production Manager

Jane Duncan - Actor

Tina Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Edwin Duryea - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

John Edge - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

Ken Evanoff - Sound Designer

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Jenny Fewster - Properties Master, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Amanda Finnis - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Liz Follett - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Frank Gargro - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nick Garsden - Actor

Leayshia Gaston - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Beverley George - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Melanie George - Production Manager, Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Murray George - Actor, Stage Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Goers - Producer, Director, Set Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jane Goldney - Actor

Katharine Gordon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kent Green - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Kathy Gregurke - Assistant Stage Manager

Dan Grieve - Actor

Kate Griffith - Actor

Geoff Griffiths - Director

Ryder Grindle - Actor, Assistant to the Director, Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Roy Grubb - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Frank Gunnell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Suzanne Hall - Properties Master

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dresser

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Jane Harding - Lighting Operator

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sam Harris - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor

Tim Heffernan - Actor

Molly Heller- Wagner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Michael Hill - Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Sandy Hind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Anna Jackson - Actor

Jardine - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Glen Johns - Actor

Rosemary Johnston - Actor

Samantha Jolley - Actor

Kelli Jones - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor

David Kambouris - Actor

Dale Keehne - Actor

Mark Keller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Diana Kempe - Actor

Esther Knottenbelt - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Connie Kosti - Actor

Shelley Krape - Actor

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Director

Michael Kumnick - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Sophie Lampel - Actor

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rosemary Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Craig Lenaine - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Rachella Leonello - Dancer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jayne Leslie - Actor

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Tim Leveson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tony Libregts - Violinist

Sally Littlejohn - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rallou Lubitz - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Simon Maiden - Actor

Nicole Maley - Actor, Publicist

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Therese Manson - Costume Designer

Jean Marshall - Consultant

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer

Jane Marslen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adam Martin - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adrian Mattiske - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Mardi McConnochie - Actor

Rob McDade - Musician

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Melissa McEwen - Various

Andy McLuckie - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Shaun Micallef - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

John Mildren - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Mary Milne - Assistant Stage Manager

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Matthew Molony - Actor

Vicky Monserrat - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Paul Moore - Actor

Ben Mudge - Set and/or Property Maker

James Mullighan - Actor

Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master

Juliet Nicolle - Properties Master

Tony Noack - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Helen O'Carroll - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Nadia Osterstock - Assistant Stage Manager

Andy Packer - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Bianca Panizza - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Toby Peart - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

June Pegram - Actor

Merry Potter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Powell - Designer

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Robert Priest - Actor

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Andrew Richards - Actor

Gregory Richards - Stage Manager

Linda Rive - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Glyn Roberts - Actor

Michael Robertson - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Paul Robertson - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

John Rosen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Busby Rosencrantz - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Paul Rubens - Actor

Des Rutherford - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Patrick Ruthven - Lighting Operator

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Genevieve Ryan - Assistant Director

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Mel Sander - Actor

Melanie Sander - Actor

Neil Scales - Director

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Anushia Segran - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Erica Sharplin - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Baden Smith - Designer

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Beth Stiller - Pianist

Finola Stokes - Actor

Jeremy Storer - Actor

Tim Storer - Lighting Designer

Sarah Thompson - Properties Master

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Mandy Toczek - Actor

Georgina Toole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

David Trebilcock - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Peter Tulloch - Director

Kathy Ugody - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jim Vile - Director

Alex Ward - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Alex Webling - Photographer

John Wells - Actor

Amanda West - Actor

Richard D White - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Julia Whittle - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Anke Willems - Clarinetist

Simon Wisdey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Gavin Wood - Set and/or Property Maker

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Essential Theatre Company

Jimmy Zoole Presents

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Madew Wines

Rawkus Theatre

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

The Westenders

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990
Identifier 255808