Contributor Jean Pidd
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorus

Actor and Singer

Mappie Bootsman - Actor and Singer, Properties Master / Mistress, Chorus, Costume Assistant, Lighting Operator, Actor, Assistant to the Director, Prompt

Nell Dobson - Actor, Costume Assistant, Assistant to the Director, Actor and Singer

Bernard Pidd - Actor and Singer, Actor

Ruth Cooper - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor and Singer, Stage Manager

Elizabeth Eden - Musician, Musical Director, Pianist, Repetiteur

Sonia Johnson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Director

Sonny Jose - Dancer, Choreographer

Lynn Luttrell - Chorus, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor, Actor and Singer

Jeni Ayers - Dancer, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Jenny Brown - Dancer, Actor and Singer, Actor

George Coleman - Chorus, Actor, Actor and Singer

Barry Davies - Actor and Singer, Actor

Gwyneth Dixon - Publicist, Musical Director

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Actor

Vern McTye - Set and/or Property Maker, Mechanist

Rosemary Potter - Follow Spot Operator, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Actor and Singer

Douglas Sayer - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jean Adams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Alan Bacon - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jean Bartlett - Actor and Singer, Actor

Bill Briggs - Actor

Charles Calvert - Graphic Designer

Bruce Cornelius - Costume Co-ordinator, Conductor, Repetiteur

Jane Davies - Actor and Singer, Dancer, Chorus

Fiona Dobson - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Christopher Eden - Actor and Singer, Actor

Neville Gaffney - Dancer, Actor and Singer, Graphic Designer, Assistant to the Director, Publicist

Rosemary Hunter - Front of House, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Joughin - Actor and Singer, Dancer

Tony Murrell - Chorus

Elaine O'Neill - Costume Designer, Chorus

Reg O'Neill - Actor, Actor and Singer

David Pidd - Actor

David Reynolds - Dancer, Actor

Judith Shaw - Assistant to the Director, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983
  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Robin Short - Pianist, Musical Director, Repetiteur

Chris Spiegel - Chorus, Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1975

Kevin Stanford - Actor, Director, Actor and Singer, Costume Designer, Dancer

Lois Thornton - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Paul Willing - Dancer, Actor and Singer

Dallas Ayers - Dancer, Actor

Lindy Ayers - Actor, Actor and Singer

Alan Bardsley - Actor and Singer

Stuart Barron - Dancer

Gary Bennett - Actor and Singer

Reg Byers - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Desmond Cooper - Actor

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Joan Dempster - Actor and Singer, Chorus

John Denham - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Virginia Eastman - Actor

Jo-Anne Franklin - Dancer, Actor and Singer

Patricia Fraser - Chorister, Actor

Joan Green - Actor and Singer

Frank Ingram - Actor, Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Terry Kelly - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983
  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Nic Lorraine - Chorus, Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Brian Marks - Chorus

Penny McDonald - Actor

Doreen McTye - Stage Manager, Actor

Robyn Moore - Actor, Actor and Singer

Ian Pidd - Technician, Various

Glyn Rait - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Sue Reynolds - Dancer

John Ryan - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983
  • Spring Awakening, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 8 October 1980

John Saunders - Actor, Actor and Singer

Judi Shaw - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor and Singer

Dorothy Sherry - Designer

Ken Short - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Jennie Tate - Designer

John Unicomb - Actor, Actor and Singer

Terry Ward - Chorus

Rhonwen Weldrick - Chorus

Peter West - Publicist, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
  • Spring Awakening, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 8 October 1980

Dulcie White - Chorus

Ray Wright - Chorus

John Adkins - Actor and Singer

Carol Amos - Actor

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Noel Ancell - Actor

Ena Appleyard - Repetiteur

Bob Ashwood - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Ashwood - Actor

Alan Babbage - Director

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Timothy Bacon - Actor

Frank Bansel - Actor, Sound Designer

Adrian Barber - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Fiona Barber - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Pam Barber - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Lee Barren - Chorus

Keith Bates - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Don Battye - Lyricist, Writer

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Annalea Beattie - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Bernd Benthaak - Director

Irving Berlin - Music and Lyrics

Sally Beven - Actor

Margie Bootsman - Various

Stephen Bourke - Chorus

Iris Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mavis Brinckman - Actor and Singer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Lyn Brockwell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Chris Brown - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Dick Brugman - Set and/or Property Maker

Deda Burgess - Scenic Artist

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Don Burman - Actor

Helena Bury - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Catherine Bushby - Set Designer

Katherine Bushby - Scenic Artist

Barbara Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Philip Button - Lighting Operator

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

John Cattell - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Cattell - Director

Gillian Chappell - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Greg Chiffey - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Jenny Chilcott - Repetiteur

Catherine Civitarese - Scenic Artist

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Ann Connor - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Maureen County - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Fiona Cox - Actor

Susan Jane Creese - Actor

Keitha Cruickshank - Stage Director

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Robert Cruickshank - Lighting Operator

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Stephen Dann - Various

Walter Dann - Set and/or Property Maker

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

June Davey - Actor

Kerry De Fluck - Actor

Joe Delahunty - Head Electrician

Reginald Denham - Playwright

Mary Dobson - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Penny Downie - Actor and Singer

Maurice Ducker - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Scott Duhig - Technician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Maurice Duquere - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Garry Dureau - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jenny Edwards - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Lynne Edwards - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Fiona Eickhoff - Assistant Stage Manager

Xanthe Eickhoff - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Mary Evans - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Rod Ewell - Head Mechanist

Gregory Farquhar - Assistant Stage Manager

Dorothy Fields - Writer

Herbert Fields - Writer

Sue Forage - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Gwen Foster - Costume Co-ordinator

Fred Frampton - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Anne Frank - Writer

Susannah Fuchs - Dancer

Gavin Gee - Chorus

Rosalind Goodall - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Frances Goodrich - Playwright

Edward Granville - Technical Director

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Carol Griffiths - Electrician, Stage Manager

Gail Grove - Chorus

Albert Hackett - Playwright

John Hadrill - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

John Hale - Actor

Christopher Hall - Director, Designer

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Hilry Hamilton - Assistant Stage Manager

Murray Hamilton - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Jenny Harland - Chorus

Pat Harrison - Director

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Chris Harvey - Set and/or Property Maker

Yvonne Hasler - Chorus

David Hassall - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lynn Haug - Costume Assistant, Dancer

Chris Hawker - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

David Hawley - Actor

Moira Hay - Assistant Stage Manager

Bridget Hayde - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Regina Heilmann - Actor

Gordon Henry - Chorus

Mark Heron - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

David Hickey - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Malcolm Hickman - Actor

Yvonne Hine - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Darrell Holmes - Actor

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Paul Hudson - Lighting Operator

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

John Ireson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jane Irvine - Actor and Singer

Jenny Isles - Various

Dorothy Issell - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Andrea Jackson - Actor

Maree Jones - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Carol Joughin - Actor and Singer

Thora Anne Karras - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Rosalind Keene - Actor and Singer

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Nigel Kidd - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Jan Kuplis - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Lesley Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

Pirjo Lambert - Actor

Michael Lanchbery - Director, Actor

John Lavery - Actor

Nick Lazaroff - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Sue Leary - Actor

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Book and Lyrics

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Ira Levin - Playwright

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Liz Lewinski - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Tom Lewis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Francis Lockett - Musician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Lise Macha - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

John Mannering - Musician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Meri Mansfield - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Jill McElwee - Set Designer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Frank McIvor - Lighting Operator

Sandie McKay - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cathy McNamara - Lighting Operator

Ian McQueen - Actor

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Jean McShane - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Marita McShane - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Ken Mercer - Actor

Peter Middleton - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Deirdre Monk - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Heather Monk - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Tara Morice - Actor

Barbara Muir - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Peta Mullen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Danny Neal - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Adam Newcombe - Actor

Gwen Norton - Costume Assistant

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

David O'Connor - Actor

David O'Halloran - Actor

Dorothy O'Neil - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Pat Olds - Costume Assistant

David Ormerod - Actor

David Orpin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Peter Orpin - Stage Manager, Special Effects

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Gwen Owens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rob Owens - Assistant Stage Manager

Ric Paterson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Paulovics - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Sue Peate - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Edward Percy - Playwright

Andrew Phillips - Chorus

Betty Picot - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

James Picot - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Peter Pinne - Lyricist, Composer

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Peter Plunkett - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Geoff Potter - Properties Master / Mistress

Greg Pritchard - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Iain Pyper - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Mappie Pyper - Consultant

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Jan Rabin - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Fred Rawlings - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Peter Reardon - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Ken Rhodes - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Graeme Roberts - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Evan Rolley - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Kim Royle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Sampey - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Michael Saveliev - Actor

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Valerie Sear - Actor

Edward Selwyn - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Arthur Sherman - Director

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Michael Slad - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Laurie Smallhorn - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Betty Smith - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Bradley Smith - Actor

Virginia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Charles Spiegel - Chorus

Judy Sproule - Assistant Choreographer

Betty Stanford - Chorus, Costume Assistant

Dean Stanford - Actor

Sonya Stanford - Actor

David Stanway - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Leo Stein - Book and Lyrics

Mark Stephenson - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Christina Steshic - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Andrew Sumner - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Daphne Swallow - Chorister

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Howard Thompson - Chorus, Actor

Veronica Thompson - Costume Co-ordinator

Julie Thornton - Costume Assistant

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Kevin Thornton - Publicist

Mick Thornton - Publicist

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Tony Thornton - Director

Mary Louise Thorpe - Actor

Rod Thurkelsen - Mechanist

Pat Tilley - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Joanne Treweek - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Richard Twardy - Actor

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Derek Voorpostel - Actor

Fransina Voorpostel - Actor

Peter Wagner - Director

David Walch - Lighting Operator

  • Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985

Marianne Waldhoff - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Richard Watson - Chorus

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Susan Weldrick - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Angela Westbury - Actor and Singer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Mary-Anne White - Chorus

  • Showboat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1978

Doris Williams - Chorus

Jill Williams - Actor

Susan Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Jenny Willing - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

Daphne Wilson - Photographer

Karen Wolfe - Various

Anne Woods - Properties Master / Mistress

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Sandra Zotch - Actor

  • Caroline, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 1983

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

The Theatre Royal Light Opera Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Apprentice Theatre

TCAE Drama Studio

Identifier 251759