Contributor Caroline Sibson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Maker

Costume Designer

Actor

Costume Co-ordinator

Production Manager

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Allen Harvey - Director, Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Costume Assistant, Actor, Actor and Singer

Robyn Colman - Actor

Bruce Cornelius - Costume Designer

Adge Ashcroft - Set and/or Property Maker

Frank Bansel - Actor, Sound Designer

Anthony Boden - Actor

Rogan Brown - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Kerry De Fluck - Actor

Fiona Evershed - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

John Hale - Actor

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Penelope McDonald - Actor

Martin Pearce - Actor

Bradley Smith - Actor

Ian Stephenson - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Veronica Thompson - Costume Assistant

Lisa Warrington - Director, Sound Designer

Virginia Eastman - Assistant Director, Actor and Singer

John Lavery - Actor

Anthony Ackroyd - Actor

Keith Bates - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Iain Lang - Actor

David O'Halloran - Actor

Jeremy Scrivener - Actor

Brian Sibson - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Lynne Vosloo - Director

Penny Anderson - Actor and Singer

Patricia Ashcroft - Actor and Singer

Marie Aubert - Actor and Singer

Margaret Barrett - Actor and Singer

Paul Bennett - Actor

Lyall Beven - Actor and Singer

Fleur Bitcon - Actor and Singer

Anna Boam - Actor and Singer

Paul Boam - Scenic Artist

David Brewer - Actor

Gail Brewer - Properties Master / Mistress

Mavis Brinckman - Actor and Singer

Lindsay Broughton - Actor

Elizabeth Burrows - Actor

Alison Burton - Actor and Singer

Algis Butavicius - Director

Gillian Cannell - Actor and Singer

Miranda Cartledge - Actor and Singer

Victoria Coghlan - Actor

Lynette Cooper - Actor and Singer

Jane Cowley - Actor and Singer

Robert Crook - Conductor

Michael Cruickshank - Assistant Stage Manager

Sally Cruise - Stage Manager

Nigel Curtain-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Holly Davies - Actor and Singer

Fiona Denniss - Costume Assistant

Heather Docherty - Actor and Singer

Rae Dunian - Actor

Christopher Eden - Actor

Jane Edwards - Actor and Singer

Joy Ellis - Costume Co-ordinator

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Belinda Flowers - Costume Assistant, Actor

Tony Flowers - Photographer

Barbara Fox - Repetiteur

Robert Frankcombe - Actor

Bill Friend - Actor

Christopher Fry - Playwright

Margaret Gibbs - Repetiteur

Rowena Grice - Actor and Singer

Craig Harris - Set and/or Property Maker

Debra Harris - Actor

Kathy Harris - Actor and Singer

Chris Harvey - Lighting Designer

Julian Harvey - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Hiller - Scenic Artist

Helena Hodges - Actor and Singer

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Maree Rose Jones - Actor and Singer

Pat Koops - Stage Manager

Louise Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Stefan Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Anna Mackey - Actor and Singer

John Mannering - Mechanist

Stuart Mayne - Assistant Stage Manager

Jill McElwee - Set Designer

Wanda McIntyre - Actor

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Rosemary Potter - Stage Manager

Stephanie Potter - Actor and Singer

Glyn Rait - Actor

Peter Reynolds - Actor

Ann Rickards - Properties Master / Mistress

Ian Robertson - Set and/or Property Maker

Gary Rowley - Actor

Elizabeth Sheppard - Repetiteur

Ken Short - Actor

Ben Sibson - Actor and Singer

Bernadette Smith - Actor and Singer

John Soundy - Actor

Georgine Stilwell - Actor and Singer

Matthew Stilwell - Actor and Singer

Brian Sykes - Set Designer

Edward Talbot - Director

Chris Todd - Actor

Kathleen Ward - Actor

Carol Warner - Choreographer

Lindy Wescombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Denise Wheeler - Actor and Singer

Meg White - Actor

Jenny Wilkinson - Actor

Sue Williams - Actor

Susan Williams - Actor

Deborah Woodward - Actor

Polygon Theatre Company

TCAE Drama Studio

Tasmanian Conservatorium of Music

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Drama Quintet

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 486150