|
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- They Route Horses, Don't They?, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, April 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
David Swale - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1973
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Antony and Cleopatra, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1988
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1973
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Antony and Cleopatra, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1988
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
James Boyd - Actor, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Antony and Cleopatra, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1988
Vivian Colmer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
Alan Crooks - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
John Edge - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
Joanna Fairs - Musician, Violinist, Set and/or Property Maker
Jenny Gerlach - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- They Route Horses, Don't They?, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1980
Kate Grue - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- They Route Horses, Don't They?, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1980
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1973
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
Lesley Lewis - Musical Director, Musician, Organist
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Tim Mares - Director, Dramaturg/e
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Antony and Cleopatra, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1988
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Dean Patterson - Actor and Singer, Director
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- Agrippina Led to her Death / The Nightbell, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 1972
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
- The Custom of the Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2007
- The London Cuckolds, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2006
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Aaron Austin - Musician, Percussionist
Nan Bahr - Actor and Singer
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
Paul Brewster - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Wayne Bupre - Musician, Harpsichordist
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Penny Burns - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Chris Capper - Stage Manager, Assistant
Joseph Carney - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Alex Champion - Set and/or Property Maker
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
James Coulter - Graphic Designer, Set Designer
Ian Craven - Sound Operator / Engineer
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Alison Currie - Choreographer, Assistant
Danny Damon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Jo Dixon - Actor and Singer
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Jill Fulton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Kay Gallant - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Simon Grey - Musician, Percussionist
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
Marissa Han - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
Kate Hartwig - Choreographer, Assistant
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
Hazel Hayward - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Karyn Heath - Musician, Harpsichordist
Wendy Heaven - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
Don Houston - Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Hughes - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
James Irving - Stage Manager, Assistant
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Cathy Juniper - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Roger Kelly - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Tim Kildea - Set and/or Property Maker
Gary Konyn - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Jon Lomas - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sue Loughry - Set and/or Property Maker
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Tim Muecke - Set and/or Property Maker
Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
John Pearson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ron Penny - Musician, Trombonist
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Les Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
Penelope Read - Stage Manager, Assistant
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator / Technician
Alex Runnel - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Tom Russell - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Diarmuid Shaw - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Penelope Shorne - Lighting Operator / Technician
Angela Sidey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Alan Smith - Musician, Violinist
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Director
Neil Waller - Set and/or Property Maker
John White - Musician, Percussionist
Gavin Wood - Technical Director
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
- L'Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1979
|
Provide feedback on Ewart Shaw