Contributor Mel Price
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Wardrobe Mistress
Events

Costume Maker

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Melinda Boston - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

John Edge - Publicist, Actor

Tom Dermody - Production Manager, Actor

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Jennie Matthews - Graphic Designer, Mask Maker

Anna Michael - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Front of House, Actor

Sue Rider - Actor

Jean Rigby - Actor

Jim Vile - Actor, Director

Neil Ward - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Sue Averay - Properties Master, Storyteller

June Barnes - Director, Actor

Peta Carpenter - Properties Master, Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Bruce Hastings - Actor

Carolyn Isaachsen - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

John Kingsmill - Graphic Designer

Ursula McGowan - Dramaturg, Publicist

Graham Nerlich - Director, Actor

Jo Peoples - Properties Master, Production Manager

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

Dave Roberts - Actor

Meme Thorne - Actor

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Rhiannon Barnes - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Trevor Barnes - Actor

Cathy Beall - Stage Manager

Tina Bell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer

Libby Bevan - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Marina Boese - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Val Brogan - Actor

Hamish Cant - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Richard Caon - Stage Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Danny Caretti - Actor

Adele Chynoweth - Production Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Martin Coghlan - Actor

Daryl Colquhoun - Assistant Producer

William Congreve - Playwright

John Davies - Lighting Operator

John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Euripides - Playwright

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

George Galloway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

John Graham - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Adrian Gray - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Gwen Hart - Dresser

Sarah Haselton - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator

Andrea Hopley - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Kerry-Anne James - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Chris Johnson - Actor

Stan Johnston - Actor

Gwenda Jones - Costume Maker

Sven Knutsen - Lighting Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Pete Lindon - Sound Designer

Robyn Marchesan - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Max Mastrosavas - Set Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Allina Matthews - Mask Maker

Jacqui-Anna McBride - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Emma Melville - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Lindley Milton - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Mladen Mladenov - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer

Geraldine Moore - Set and/or Property Maker

Pamela Morley - Properties Master

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Raymond Omodei - Director

Roz Petofy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Neil Piggott - Mask Maker

Anna Pike - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Tessa Pike - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Martin Portus - Actor

Edwin Relf - Actor

David Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Runnel - Actor

Lyn Saunders - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Helen Smith - Properties Master

Phil Steer - Actor

Catherine Thiem - Costume Maker

Jill Thomas - Front of House

Louise Thomas - Properties Master

Caz Tilley - Graphic Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Simon Tonkin - Actor

Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker

Avis Urlwin - Front of House

Barbara Wallbridge - Properties Master

Paul Wardill - Lighting Operator

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Pam Watts - Set Designer

Brett Wood - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Identifier 435425