|
John Edge - Actor, Production Manager, Publicist
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Jo Peoples - Actor, Front of House, Properties Master
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
George Galloway - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
Ray Swift - Director, Assistant, Producer, Production Manager
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Jim Vile - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Jennie Matthews - Composer, Designer, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Scenic Artist
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Anna Michael - Actor, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Liz Campbell - Dramaturg/e, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Peta Carpenter - Front of House, Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Julianne English - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Edwin Relf - Actor, Front of House
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master, Scenic Artist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Geraldine Moore - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Shoemaker
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Phil Steer - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Peter Wood - Actor, Front of House
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Digby Gifford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- The Courtyard of Miracles, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1990
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Helen Moore - Set and/or Property Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, April 1977
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Mary-Ann Robinson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Production Manager
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Meme Thorne - Actor, Production Manager
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- The Courtyard of Miracles, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1990
Louise Wakefield - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
Kieron Barnes - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Tina Bell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Danny Caretti - Actor, Production Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Lisa Colley - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
Sharon Connolly - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
Alison Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Joan Edge - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Roy Flavel - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Susan Giles - Actor, Stage Manager
Irene Govas - Actor, Costume Designer
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Rollo Kiek - Actor, Lighting Designer
Linda Kulwikowski - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Esme McGovern - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Sally McHenry - Chorus, Stage Manager, Assistant
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer
Gillian Minervini - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Tessa Pike - Actor, Front of House
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Jim Redgate - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Sue Rider - Actor, Director, Assistant
Philip Rounsevell - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Christine Runnel - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Lynne Smythe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Joe Sperenini - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Angela Turner - Front of House, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator / Technician
Paul Wardill - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Kathy Webb - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
James Boyd - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker
Penny Burns - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Chris Capper - Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Sue Caton - Properties Master
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Vivian Colmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker
Joanna Fairs - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Leslie Fowler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
Jenny Gerlach - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Peter Greed - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
Sharon Holmes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Mark Hughes - Sound Operator / Engineer
Alex Hurford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Jackie Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
George Karlis - Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Letho Kostoglou - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker
Sandy Lloyd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Tania Madigan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Shane McNeil - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Bill Morton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
Jake Newby - Production Manager
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Liz Pearce - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Poor Bitos, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
Les Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Roz Petofy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker
Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker
Gina Seretis - Properties Master, Translator
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Diarmuid Shaw - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Angela Sidey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker
Marge Steele - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Ray Thomas - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Susan Vile - Production Designer
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
Sue Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tony Ward - Musician, Guitarist
Anke Willems - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Trojan Women, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1997
- The Bacchae, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986
|
Provide feedback on Bill Field