Contributor Joe Scullion
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Production Manager
Events

Actor

Director

Production Manager

Geoff Beinke - Hair Stylist, Actor

Jenny Gerlach - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Annette Green - Front of House, Actor

Jill Harris - Front of House, Assistant Director

John Kingsmill - Graphic Designer, Designer

Peter Matej - Stage Manager, Actor

Gerry McArdle - Director, Actor

John Murphy - Publicist, Actor

Les Peters - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Jon Smithies - Set Designer, Front of House

Elaine Waddell - Publicist, Front of House

Peter Adams - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Eyvonne Armstrong - Sound Designer

Keith Arnoldter - Actor

Fred Baker - Lighting Designer

Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker

Mandy Barton - Technician

Robert Barton - Lighting Designer

Lisa Blackwell - Musician

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Julia Borosewicz - Actor

Patti Bowe - Actor

James Boyd - Assistant Lighting Designer

Lois Brimblecombe - Actor

Deborah Brown - Actor

Penny Burns - Lighting Operator

Desnee Butler - Technician

Patrick Byrt - Actor

Andrew Cameron - Actor, Playwright

Chris Capper - Assistant Stage Manager

Fran Ceravolo - Actor

Maria Chitti - Actor

Daphne Chynoweth - Musician, Playwright, Actor

Vivian Colmer - Lighting Operator

Anita Coombes - Front of House

Regina Correll - Actor

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

Sarah Dinning - Publicist

Grahame Dudley - Playwright, Musician

Simon Eddy - Actor

Gerry Elder - Actor

Tracy Evans - Actor

A. Fairs - Musician

Joanna Fairs - Set and/or Property Maker

Mathew Fargher - Actor

Matthew Fargher - Musician

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Margaret Forster - Actor

Sarah Fotheringham - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Francis - Musician

Ruth Goble - Actor

Vivienne Golcich - Actor

Don Goldsmith - Actor

John Guare - Playwright

Kate Hawkes - Actor, Playwright

Jane Hickinbotham - Actor, Playwright

Craig Hickman - Technician

Shirley Hill - Actor

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Mark Hughes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Margaret Johansson - Playwright

Heather Johncock - Actor

Peter Jolly - Actor, Musician

Martin Jusserand - Actor

Martin Karaffa - Actor

Susan Kesting - Actor

Marianne Kicmaniuk - Playwright, Musician

Vinetta Lagzdins - Musician

Kym Lardner - Actor

Paul Leadbetter - Actor

Jamie Leckie - Actor

Terry Lucas - Actor

Ben Luscombe - Technician

Allen Lyne - Playwright, Actor

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennie Matthews - Playwright, Musician, Actor

Paul Mattingly - Musician

Adrian Miller - Actor

Cheryl Mills - Actor

Dennis Moore - Director

Richard Morecroft - Actor

Rob Morris - Actor

Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

Janet Murphy - Actor

Noel Nayley - Musician

Peter Nixon - Actor

Catherine Pakpoy - Actor

Barbara Pedler - Playwright

Amanda Pile - Actor

Martin Portus - Actor

Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker

Jenny Rankine - Actor

Barbara Richards - Actor

Sue Rider - Playwright

Vaughan Robert - Actor

Andrew Robertson - Actor

Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator

Kay Ross - Actor

M Schmoe - Musician

Janet Seidel - Composer

Diarmuid Shaw - Assistant Lighting Designer

Ewart Shaw - Actor

Helen Shaw - Playwright

Angela Sidey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lincoln Siliakus - Actor

Jeremy Slater - Stage Manager

Angela Smith - Composer

Paul Steer - Lighting Designer

Rachel Teasdale - Technician

J. Terry - Musician

Jem Thompson - Technician

Larry Todd - Musician

Steve Todd - Musician

Peter Tregenza - Technician

Paul Tuul - Technician

Kurt Vandermann - Photographer

Bill Veitch - Photographer

Jim Vile - Playwright, Director, Producer

Ray Weatherspoon - Actor

Tseng Lao Weng - Actor

Irene Wettenhall - Musician, Actor, Playwright

Bernadette White - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack White - Actor

Gilly Wood - Musician, Actor

Herb Ypma - Actor

Nick Zwan - Actor

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

University of Adelaide Drama Students

Identifier 422703