Contributor Carolyn Isaachsen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Stage Manager

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peta Carpenter - Properties Master, Sound Operator/Engineer

Tom Dermody - Photographer, Production Manager, Actor

John Edge - Publicist, Production Manager

Jennie Matthews - Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Composer

Anna Michael - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Front of House, Actor

Jim Vile - Director, Actor

Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Herczeg - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

Edwin Relf - Actor

Sue Rider - Assistant Director, Actor

Jean Rigby - Actor

Chris Runnel - Actor

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Avis Urlwin - Front of House

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Trevor Barnes - Actor

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Marion Howes - Actor, Scenic Artist

Chris Johnson - Actor

Stan Johnston - Actor

Gwenda Jones - Costume Maker

Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator

Allina Matthews - Mask Maker, Costume Designer

Stephen Measday - Publicist, Actor

Jo Peoples - Properties Master

Mel Price - Costume Maker

Dave Roberts - Actor

Phil Steer - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Jill Thomas - Production Manager, Front of House

Meme Thorne - Actor

Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Sue Averay - Storyteller

Carol Backard - Actor

June Barnes - Actor

Kieron Barnes - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Val Brogan - Actor

Dan Burt - Musician

Jon Cameron-Hill - Lighting Designer

Danny Caretti - Actor

Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker

John Castle - Actor

Martin Coghlan - Actor

Lisa Colley - Stage Manager

Sharon Connolly - Properties Master

John Davies - Lighting Operator

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Gwen Hart - Dresser

Bruce Hastings - Actor

Michael Herbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alan Holy - Actor

Patricia Howes - Set Designer

Christine Johnson - Costume Maker

Kirsty Jung - Costume Maker

Chau Ai Kian - Sound Composer

John Kingsmill - Graphic Designer

Irene Krummins - Set and/or Property Maker

Pete Lindon - Sound Designer

Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker

Bernard Martin - Set and/or Property Maker

Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker

Ursula McGowan - Dramaturg

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Rene Measday - Costume Maker

Simon Moncrieff - Stage Manager

Geraldine Moore - Set and/or Property Maker

Pamela Morley - Properties Master

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Raymond Omodei - Director

Neil Piggott - Mask Maker

Rosalind Powrie - Actor

Elisabeth Prosser - Scenic Artist

Ella Rigby - Actor

Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker

David Roberts - Actor

Ron Roberts - Repetiteur

Mary-Ann Robinson - Lighting Operator

Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker

Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker

Karin Seja - Scenic Artist

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Lynne Smythe - Set and/or Property Maker

Claudio Sossi - Scenic Artist

Catherine Thiem - Costume Maker

Louise Thomas - Properties Master

Maree Tomasetti - Actor

Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker

Simon Tonkin - Actor

Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker

Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator

Sue Wallace - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Wallbridge - Costume Maker

Eve Ward - Costume Maker

Michael Watson - Set Designer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Identifier 435468