Contributor Ken Unsworth
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Performer
Events

Performance Artist

Performer

  • Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001

Visual Artist

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Christina Anderson - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Lisa Anderson - Performance Artist

Susan Barling - Dancer

  • Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001

Vivienne Binns - Performance Artist

Leigh Bowery - Performance Artist

Joan Brassil - Performance Artist

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performance Artist

Barbara Campbell - Performance Artist

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Leonie Draper - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Deej Fabyc - Performance Artist

Edmond Falzen - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Karen Finley - Performance Artist

Anca Frankenhaeuser - Dancer

  • Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001

Anne Graham - Performance Artist

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

Adrian Hall - Performance Artist

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

  • Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001

Rosie Herberte - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Tim Johnson - Performance Artist

Lyndal Jones - Performance Artist

Derek Kreckler - Performance Artist

Maurice Maeterlinck - Playwright

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Giovanni Margio - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Rod Nash - Performance Artist

Jill Orr - Performance Artist

Mike Parr - Performance Artist

Simone Paterson - Performance Artist

Ross Phillip - Dancer

  • Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001

Luke Roberts - Performance Artist

Anna Sabiel - Performance Artist

Alan Schacher - Performance Artist

Sam Schoenbaum - Performance Artist

Noel Sheridan - Performance Artist, Producer

Yuji Sone - Performance Artist

Victoria Spence - Performance Artist

Linda Sproul - Performance Artist

Stelarc - Performance Artist

Amanda Stewart - Performance Artist

Meme Thorne - Actor

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Penny Thwaite - Performance Artist

Euan Upston - Director

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Nick Waterlow - Curator

Arthur Wicks - Performance Artist

Stevie Wishart - Performance Artist

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Open City

Post Arrivalists

Series A

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988

Splinters

The Sydney Front

University of New South Wales

  • The Intruder, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
Identifier 238124