Contributor Michael Kumnick
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Set Designer
Events

Actor

Set Designer

Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Scott Whitters - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Cate Rogers - Director, Assistant Director

Emily Branford - Actor

Michael Eustice - Director

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
  • Circus Esperanzo, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 October 1995

Juliet Nicolle - Actor

Andy Packer - Actor

Lucy Sutherland - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2011
  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Gina Tsikouras - Director

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Tim Allan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Silvana Angelakis - Costume Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Robert Bell - Actor

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Robert Binelli - Sound Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Matthew Boyce - Actor

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Samantha Braniff - Actor

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Max Brown - Playwright

Renee Bryce - Costume Designer

Karen Burns - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Tony Busch - Actor

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Dan Butler - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Damien Carey - Costume Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Phil Clarke - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Jo Coventry - Actor

Bart Csorba - Actor

Sarah Cullinan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Thorin Cupit - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Megan Dansie - Director

Simon Davey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Geoff Dawes - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Hannah Dimmock - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Andrew Dowling - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Craig English - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Jane Farrelly - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Liz Follett - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Michael Fuller - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Gary George - Actor

John Gill - Actor

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Georgina Harper - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Alice Healy - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Matt Heitmann - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Anna Hickey - Actor

Carolyn Higgs - Sound Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Michael Hill - Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Dean Hills - Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Kate Jenkins - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Eddy Knight - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Rebekah Kraft - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Kim Liotta - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Alex Long - Designer

Gus Macdonald - Lighting Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Steve Marvanek - Actor

Tom McCann - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Production Coordinator

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

James Mullighan - Actor

Stephanie Munn - Lighting Designer

Aaron Nash - Composer

Marie Nield - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Andrea O'Shea - Stage Manager

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Ben Passehl - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Carolyn Patamisi - Sound Designer

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Mick Pepler - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Astrid Pill - Actor

Sophie Plummer - Actor

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Sean Riley - Actor, Director

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Peter Rodgers - Actor

Joseph Salcedo Storer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Matt Scales - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Morag Skinner - Costume Assistant

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Brad Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Brian Torry - Musician, Composer

Paul Tossell - Special Effects

Caroline Tsikouras - Actor

Kate Vanderhorst - Actor

John Wells - Actor

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Adam Wilson - Actor

Jamie Wright - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Parting Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Ego Productions

Oddbodies Theatre Company

  • The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991

Unley Youth Theatre

Identifier 232330