Contributor Liz Follett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

Director

Andrew Garsden - Director, Actor, Lighting Designer

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Mollie Birch - Actor

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

David Buchannan - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Sam Butler - Actor

David Campton - Playwright

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Michelle Devaliant - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Marie Docking - Lighting Designer

Matt Dry - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Julia Farrell - Stage Manager

Ben Fitzgerald - Actor

Jayne Fulbrook - Actor

Daniel Golding - Actor

Michael Hill - Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

John Holmstrom - Translator

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jo Jaensch - Actor

Daniel Jakacic - Actor

Alex Kirk - Actor

Eddy Knight - Designer, Actor, Director

Oscar Kokoschka - Playwright

Michael Kumnick - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Tara Langley - Actor

Tam Lewis - Actor

Hannah McCarthy - Actor

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Chantal McKenzie - Actor

Andrea Meldrum - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Suzie Morgan - Actor

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Damian O'Donell - Actor

Andy Packer - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Justene Porter - Actor

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Glen Rankin - Actor

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Chris Ryman - Actor

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Simon Slade - Stage Manager

Naomi Steinborner - Actor

Emily Taheny - Actor

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Actor

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Anke Willems - Actor

Farley Wright - Actor

Sasha Zahra - Director

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Performance Studio Guild

Identifier 421380