Contributor Rebecca Kemp
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Choreographer

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Robert Bell - Actor, Director

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017
  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016
  • Only an Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2015

Matthew Chapman - Actor, Director

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

Megan Dansie - Director

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Peter Davies - Actor

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Jan Farr - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Guy Henderson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Dylan O'Donnell - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Richard Parkhill - Lighting Designer, Photographer

Jenny Allan - Actor, Production Manager

Kate Anolak - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Wayne Anthoney - Performance Artist, Actor

Adrian Bartley - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Emily Currie - Actor and Singer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Geoff Dawes - Actor

  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Libby Drake - Director, Assistant Director

Nick Duddy - Actor

Nicholas Ely - Graphic Designer

Brant Eustice - Actor, Director

Michael Eustice - Sound Designer, Performance Artist, Director, Devisor

Ruby Faith - Actor

Rose Harvey - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Heather Jones - Stage Manager

Philip Lineton - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Sharon Malujlo - Actor, Costume Designer

Jacqui Maynard - Musical Director

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019
  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Pam O'Grady - Director

John Rosen - Actor

Angela Short - Actor, Director

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Phil Short - Musician, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Kate van der Horst - Actor

Jean Walker - Performance Artist, Actor

Lyn Wilson - Actor

Gary Anderson - Actor

Laura Antoniazzi - Actor

Mandy Bannon - Playwright

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Simon Barnett - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Shannen Beckett - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Kim Bell - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Beatrice Blackwell - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Peter Bleby - Actor

Carmel Boffa - Stage Manager

Kyla Booth - Actor

Minnie Broad - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Sophia Bubner - Actor

Tony Busch - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Matilda Butler - Actor

  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Albert Camus - Playwright

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Tom Carney - Actor

Jean Collins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Alan Crawford - Actor

Izzy Danbury - Actor

Emily-Jo Davidson - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Megan Davidson - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Stephen Dean - Lighting Designer

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Mark DeLaine - Musical Director

Rowan Dennis - Drummer

Jack Doherty - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Bridget Dutta Portman - Playwright

Tim Edhouse - Actor

  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

Linda Ellis - Actor

Nick Fagan - Actor, Director

Fahad Farooque - Actor

James Fazzalari - Actor

Tom Filsell - Actor

Mandy Fisher - Actor

Pam Fox - Costume Maker

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Karyn Fuller - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Gary George - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Barry Germein - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Brian Godfrey - Actor

Byron Godwin-Knott - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Anne Graham - Playwright

Emily Grear - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

David Greig - Translator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

David Grybowski - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Murphy Guyer - Playwright

Penni Hamilton-Smith - Actor

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Simon Hendrick-Buchanan - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Barry Hill - Actor

Jude Hines - Actor

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Richard Hobson - Actor

Sophie Hollingworth - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Kimberly Hollitt - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Therese Hornby - Actor

Matt Houston - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

David Howard - Playwright

Megan Humphries - Actor

Deborah Knapp - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Jasmine Leech - Actor

Esther Lewis - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

David Lockwood - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Timothy Mackie - Actor

Jakob Maddocks - Actor

Bradley Martin - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Steve Marvanek - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Sandy McMenamin - Pianist

Ellie McPhee - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Daniel Meltzer - Playwright

Riordan Miller-Frost - Actor

  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018

John Moorhouse - Playwright

Eloise Morriss - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Mark Mulders - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Henning Nelms - Playwright

Jonathan Ogilvie - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Serenity Ogilvie - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Isabelle Oppedisano - Actor

Jonathan Pheasant - Actor

Anita Pipprell - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Kate Prescott - Set Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Lindsay Prodea - Actor

Julie Quick - Actor

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Wendy Rayner - Actor

Jack Robins - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Paul Rodda - Actor

Anna Ruediger - Actor

Dylan Rufus - Assistant Musical Director

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Nicole Rutty - Performance Artist

Emily Savage - Lighting Operator

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Allison Scharber - Actor

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Dave Simms - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

Jemmah Sims - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Anne-Louise Smith - Hair Stylist

Mitchell Smith - Actor

Sean Smith - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Georgia Stockham - Actor

  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Jessica Swale - Playwright

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

Tom Tassone - Actor

Stephen Tongun - Actor

Paul Tossell - Lighting Operator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Ray Trowbridge - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Rose Vallen - Actor

Jack Van Rhoda - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Lily Van Rhoda - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Anthony Vawser - Actor

Tracey Walker - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Henny Walters - Actor

Malcolm Walton - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Shenayde Wilkinson-Sarti - Choreographer, Actor

Tim Williams - Actor

Emily Williss - Actor

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

Hayley Wolfendale - Actor

Jamie Wright - Actor

Anita Zamberlan Canala - Actor

David Zippel - Lyricist

Alicia Zorkovic - Actor

  • Nell Gwynne, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2019

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • As You Like It, Pfitzner Court, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 2018
  • Henry V, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2017

Holden Street Theatres

Red Phoenix Theatre

The Stirling Players Incorporated (SA)

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

South Coast Choral and Arts Society

  • Pippin, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 8 October 2016

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

Total Image Dance Company

Identifier 476529