Contributor Jennie Barber
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Larry Eastwood - Designer

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Len Kaserman - Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Ronald Ribman - Playwright

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Brian Young - Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Peter Amditis - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Berenice Auckland - Voice Coach

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Gael Ballantyne - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Sandra Bates - Assistant Director

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Wanda Bodurka - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Debbie Bookbinder - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Allen Browne - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Allan Bruzzese - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Eva Cropp - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Toni Curtis - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Sabina Dunn - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Judy Ferris - Producer

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Amanda Forbes - Follow Spot Operator

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Lee Gough - Stage Manager

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Georga Gouvernet - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Judy Hudson - Assistant Director

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Julie Hudson - Choreographer, Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Richard Hughes - Technical Director

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Glenda Johnson - Stage Manager

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Jenni Kubler - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Mark Leige - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

William A Moss - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Fiona Nicholls - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Michael Podgoyetsky - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Jocelyn Speight - Director

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Joddi Speight - Lighting Designer

  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Liliana Tekstra - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Mary Turansky - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

John Walsh - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Claire Williams - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Julie Wright - Accompanist

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

David Young - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Beatrice Zanner - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
Identifier 228877