Contributor Matthew Goode
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Matt, Mathew
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Stage Manager

Dancer

Production Manager

Properties Master

Scriptwriter

Set and/or Property Maker

Set Designer

Steve J Spears - Scriptwriter, Performance Artist, Actor

Rob George - Actor, Scriptwriter, Performance Artist

Bill Kay - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Tony Short - Scriptwriter, Production Manager, Actor

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Grant Elliott - Scriptwriter, Producer

Adrian Hann - Director, Scriptwriter, Assistant Musical Director

Lindy Powell - Scriptwriter, Performance Artist, Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Scriptwriter, Producer

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Neil Waller - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Jack Ward - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Biggs - Publicist

Phillip Broderick - Director

Don Byrne - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Rosemary Colmer - Actor, Properties Master

Belinda Davey - Actor

Trevor Dodd - Actor, Scriptwriter

Marilyn Gunnyon - Costume Designer

Anne Heitmann - Actor

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Stuart Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Monten - Actor

Linden Owen - Actor

David Robertson - Composer, Musician

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Di South - Actor, Costume Maker

John Thomas - Lighting Designer

Arwed Turon - Actor

Nick Vadasz - Various

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Rob Avery - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Rodney Bain - Actor, Various

Dave Barry - Scriptwriter

Rob Bath - Actor

Andrew Bleby - Actor

Bill Boucaut - Actor, Scriptwriter

Joe Bowler - Actor

Rob Brookman - Actor

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Ian Dalwood - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Doman - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Rick Gerner - Musical Director

Brian Goers - Photographer, Various

Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator

Brenton Hann - Director, Scriptwriter

Rick Harley - Actor

Jinny Jay - Set and/or Property Maker

Bruce King - Scriptwriter, Performance Artist

George Kiroff - Various

Jane Lee-Gray - Actor

Robyn Lewis - Various, Actor

Jon Lister - Actor

Rob Mara - Musician

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Jo Mason - Performance Artist, Scriptwriter

Winnie Molde - Lighting Operator

Sue Neil - Lighting Operator

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor, Dancer

Ann Portus - Actor

John Potter - Assistant Producer, Producer

Tim Potter - Sound Designer

John Reid - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Ian Ross - Musician

Saxon Rudduck - Set Designer

Penny Sanders - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Maureen Sherlock - Performance Artist, Actor

Lesley Shinners - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Kathy Short - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Allan Stanley - Musician

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Carol Williams - Musical Director, Musician

Rob Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

Ro Willoughby - Actor

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Brigette Allan - Dancer

John Ambrose - Set and/or Property Maker

Graeme Anderson - Dancer

Elly Angel - Actor

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Robyn Archer - Performance Artist

Michael Armitage - Various

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Soffia Aslanidis - Dancer

Bob Avery - Lighting Designer

Ros Bachelor - Costume Co-ordinator

Steve Baker - Actor

Julie Bannister - Costume Designer

Penny Barnes - Costume Designer

Peter E. Barnes - Actor

Pamela Barnett - Dancer

Axel Bartz - Actor, Accompanist

George Batzavalis - Dancer

John Batzavalis - Dancer

Peter Benedict - Actor

Georgina Benny - Dancer

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Michelle Berry - Dancer

Alan Blacksburne - Set and/or Property Maker

John Blaine - Technical Director

Graeme Blundell - Actor

David Boehm - Musician

Emma Bonifant - Dancer

John Boully - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Alan Bretag - Scriptwriter

Catherine Briggs - Dancer

Vida Brindley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Linda Brotherton - Actor

Susan Bruce - Dancer

Beverly Burke - Various

Leslie Byers - Costume Maker

Penny Byrne - Actor

David Cant - Musician

Tas Carabelas - Actor

Elizabeth Carpenter - Lighting Operator

Mary Caton - Dancer

Vicsturs Cielens - Actor

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Andrew Close - Scriptwriter

Vivian Colmer - Actor

Dale Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

David Cottrell - Various

Christine Courtney - Choreographer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Dave Cowley - Production Supervisor

Lou Crotti - Actor

Michelle Crowder - Dancer

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

Mary Cummings - Actor

Guy Cundell - Scriptwriter

Sue Darwent - Costume Maker

Meredith Davis - Actor

Michael Davis - Set and/or Property Maker

Julian Disney - Scriptwriter

Suzanne Donaghy - Dancer

Andrew Dowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Kerry Dwyer - Actor

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Maxine Ewart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Deborah Fairlie - Dancer

Ian Farr - Composer

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Finch - Costume Maker

Tracy Flaxman - Dancer

Tania Ford - Dancer

Michael Foreman - Actor

Bruce Foster - Production Manager

Oliver Frank - Set and/or Property Maker

Marita Fraser - Dancer

Ian Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Alexandra Frost - Dancer

Lisa Gazzola - Dancer

Paula Giammoana - Dancer

Hamish Gilmore - Set and/or Property Maker

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Danielle Gracannin - Dancer

Andrew Gramp - Sound Designer

Candy Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Grey - Actor

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Marilyn Gunyon - Costume Co-ordinator

Paul Haines - Photographer

Allegra Halliday - Dancer

Melissa Halloran - Dancer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Marissa Han - Dancer

Patricia Hancock - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Graham Harbord - Actor, Publicist

Mike Harry - Publicist

Nicole Hartley - Dancer

Jonathon Hartstone - Scriptwriter

Sonia Harvy - Dancer

Robin Harwood - Scriptwriter

Rosemary Hendrickson - Scenic Artist

Craig Hill - Lighting Operator

Ron Hillinga - Set Designer

Bernadette Hiskey - Dancer

Mathew Hiskey - Dancer

Vivienne Ho - Dancer

Alison Hocking - Costume Maker

Billy Hogben - Dancer

Stephen Holmes - Actor

Vicky Holt - Costume Co-ordinator

Mary-Lou Hughes - Dancer

Neal Hume - Actor

Jim Hynes - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Inglis - Dancer

Derek Jackson - Stage Manager

Warren Jarrett - Director

Bryan Jenkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Khail Jureidini - Scriptwriter

Tom Karmel - Scriptwriter

Peter Kellett - Various

Deborah Kelly - Dancer

Voula Kountouris - Dancer

Jude Kuring - Actor

Verity Laughton - Actor

Ron Lazarovitz - Set and/or Property Maker

Wendy Leach - Actor

Ron Leak - Set and/or Property Maker

Annette LeMay - Dancer

Tolly Lewan - Musician

Pat Lewicki - Actor

Raymond Lewis - Dancer

Helen Lindon - Front of House

Leonard Lindon - Publicist, Actor

Phil Lock - Actor

Kevin Lockett - Musician

Gregory Lohe - Musician

Jenni Lonergan - Actor

Mardi MacConnachie - Dancer

Paul Makin - Various

Jenny Manders - Choreographer

Paul Manos - Publicist

Judy Marchant - Actor

Yvonne Marini - Actor

Jo Martin - Costume Maker

Peter Martin - Scriptwriter

Peter Matej - Set and/or Property Maker

Ron McCook - Scriptwriter

Del McCoy - Scriptwriter

Robin McGillivray - Costume Co-ordinator

John McGowan - Scriptwriter

Sue McKenzie - Costume Maker

Chips Menadue - Set and/or Property Maker

Ion Menadue - Various

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Sue Millard - Set and/or Property Maker

Samara Miller - Dancer

Phillipa Milne - Set Designer

Colin Mitchell - Actor

Derek Mitchell - Lighting Designer

Catherine Mobley - Dancer

Laurinda Montague - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Angela Moore - Set Designer

Brian Moore - Musician

David Moore - Musician

Pamela Moore - Make-up Artist

Rod Moore - Actor

Rob Morrison - Musician

Amanda Morriss - Set and/or Property Maker

Gail Munroe - Actor

John Nelson - Set and/or Property Maker

Michee Newbery - Actor

Sarah Nunn - Dancer

Denzil O'Brien - Actor

Justin O'hallorin - Lighting Designer

Eric Oberson - Dancer

Brian Osborne - Dancer

Rosie Osman - Lighting Operator

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Eva Pavlik - Dancer

Mark Pearson - Publicist

Cathy Perkins - Actor

Mark Person - Lighting Designer

Mark Peters - Stage Manager

Bronwen Phillips - Actor

Katrina Pickering - Dancer

Denise Porter - Dancer

Michael Porter - Dancer

Michelle Porter - Dancer

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter

Belinda Powell - Actor

Katie Powell - Costume Designer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

John Prizibilla - Scriptwriter

John Pryzibilla - Scriptwriter

Coni Pyrlis - Dancer

Dina Pyrlis - Dancer

Nornie Ramsay - Properties Master

Michelle Ratcliffe - Actor

Rex Reid - Choreographer

Sheree Reid - Dancer

Michael Reynolds - Actor

John Richards - Actor

Andrew Riggs - Dancer

David Riggs - Dancer

Michael Riggs - Dancer

. Ritchi Family - Composer

Richard Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

Claire Robertson - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright

Stuart Roper - Set and/or Property Maker

Saxon Ruddock - Set Designer

Janet Saies - Choreographer

Chris Sanders - Sound Designer

Henri Sauguet - Composer

Geoff Schrader - Actor

John Schrader - Actor

Brenton Schubert - Various

Ned Secker - Various

Michael Seifried - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Catherine Sinclair - Dancer

Rebecca Sloan - Dancer

Angela Smith - Musical Director

Martin Smith - Lighting Operator

Meredith Smith - Properties Master

Peter Smith - Scriptwriter

John Smythe - Actor

Elizabeth Snell - Dancer

Ben Sommer - Scriptwriter

Eleni Stathoulis - Dancer

Phil Steer - Lighting Designer

Maheir Stone - Set and/or Property Maker

James Stratmann - Scriptwriter

Jim Strattman - Set Designer

Jane Strout - Dancer

George Sutanovic - Musician

Chris Swaine - Musician

Ariette Taylor - Choreographer

Barbara Taylor - Actor

Graham Taylor - Scriptwriter

Stephen Taylor - Actor

Cheree Terrell - Dancer

Paul Todd - Composer

Jennifer Toune - Dancer

Bernadette Trabilsie - Dancer

Kerryn Trembath - Dancer

Kirsten Vale - Dancer

Alison Vallette - Dancer

Jacob Van Eych - Composer

Anna Veretennikova - Choreographer

Michael Vigor - Dancer

Daniele Viliunas - Actor

Piero Von Arnim - Actor

William Walton - Composer

Julie Ware - Actor

Phillip Warrell - Choreographer

Virginia Warren - Actor

Peter Waters - Composer

Trevor Webb - Various

Geoff Wells - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Wesley-Smith - Scriptwriter

Melissa Wilken - Dancer

Peter Wilkins - Director, Producer

Helen Williams - Actor

John Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Willoughby - Actor

Anna Willowhite - Dancer

Aubyn Willowhite - Dancer

Margaret Wilson - Dancer

Brian Winder - Musician

Claude Wischik - Actor

Anna Wolski - Choreographer

Claire Woods - Actor

Jennifer Wright - Costume Maker

Eli Zaikos - Dancer

Margie Zanker - Costume Maker

Romina Zerbini - Dancer

George Ziducky - Lighting Operator

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Adelaide Campus Theatre

Australian Dance Theatre School

Australian Performing Group

Identifier 420787