Contributor Jill Pascoe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Andrew Bleby - Actor, Scriptwriter

Rob Brookman - Actor, Scriptwriter

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Peter E. Barnes - Actor

Rob Bath - Actor

Don Byrne - Sound Designer

Vivian Colmer - Actor

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Belinda Davey - Actor

Grant Elliott - Scriptwriter, Actor

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Oliver Frank - Set and/or Property Maker, Photographer

Anne Heitmann - Actor

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

George Kiroff - Various

Wendy Leach - Actor

Jon Lister - Scriptwriter, Actor

Tim Lloyd - Actor

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director

Rob Mara - Musician

Peter Matej - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Neil - Make-up Artist, Lighting Operator

John Nelson - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Designer

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter

Saxon Rudduck - Set Designer, Designer

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Margaret Allen - Actor

John Ambrose - Set and/or Property Maker

Wayne Anthoney - Producer

John Arkinstall - Set and/or Property Maker

Madelaine Arnold - Costume Assistant

Bob Avery - Lighting Designer

Rob Avery - Lighting Designer

Ros Bachelor - Costume Co-ordinator

Steve Baker - Actor

Jim Barbour - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter D. Barnes - Actor

Dave Barry - Scriptwriter

Axel Bartz - Set Designer

Dianne Bastian - Actor

Jack Beards - Set and/or Property Maker

Ron Beveridge - Actor

Sue Biggs - Publicist

Bart Bother - Scriptwriter

Bill Boucaut - Scriptwriter

John Bradson - Musician

Phillip Broderick - Scriptwriter

Daryl Bubner - Various

Tanya Buik - Actor

Steve Byrne - Musician

Elizabeth Carpenter - Lighting Operator

Rob Carthew - Assistant Designer

Alice Ciganenko - Actor

Dave Clifford - Musician

Christine Coleman - Actor

Mark Conway - Scriptwriter

Dale Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

Dave Cummings - Assistant Designer

Mary Cummings - Actor

Jim Davidson - Actor

Angela Davis - Actor

Michael Davis - Set and/or Property Maker

Mick Davis - Stage Manager

Peter Deane - Musician

Sherilyn Dewhurst - Actor

Trevor Dodd - Scriptwriter

Arnold Drenth - Actor

John Edmund - Director

Graham Eimes - Magician

Dianne Emery - Costume Assistant

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Finch - Actor

Katherine Fisher - Actor

Kent Fisk - Musician

Sarah Forbes - Mask Maker

Sally Fowler - Various

John Francis - Actor

Bob Fudge - Musician

Helen Fulcher - Actor

Rob George - Scriptwriter

Brian Goers - Various

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Matthew Goode - Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Adrian Graves - Production Manager

Donna Gray - Actor

Jane Grey - Actor

Marilyn Gunyon - Costume Co-ordinator

Peta Gurr - Actor

Sue Hackett - Musician

Chris Halfpenny - Actor

Dave Hall - Musician

Janet Halliday - Actor

Judy Halliday - Actor

Mark Hamilton - Publicist

Adrian Hann - Scriptwriter

Ben Harris - Actor

J. O. Harvey - Musical Director

Sue Hatch - Accompanist

Margaret Hender - Musician

Max Hicks - Actor

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Alan Holy - Set and/or Property Maker

Cheryl Hoskin - Production Manager

V. Hoskin - Costume Designer

Sue How - Actor

Jeanne Hurrell - Scriptwriter

Brenton John Illingworth - Actor

Mike Jacobs - Scriptwriter

Warren Jarrett - Various

Jinny Jay - Set and/or Property Maker

Stuart Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicholas Jose - Scriptwriter

Kathy Keech - Choreographer

Anne Keeves - Actor

Gabe Kelly - Actor

G Kirroff - Various

Nicholas Lainas - Actor

Verity Laughton - Actor

Ron Lazarovitz - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Lee - Assistant Designer

Jane Lee-Gray - Actor

Leonard Lindon - Director

Bruce Linn - Sound Designer

Alexander Litt - Lighting Operator

Ian S MacDonald - Musician

Helen Manson - Choreographer

Sandy Marsden - Actor

Peter Matech - Set and/or Property Maker

Grant McAuley - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Gavin McNeil - Set and/or Property Maker

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Keith Miller - Actor

A. A. Milne - Adaptor

Winnie Molde - Lighting Operator

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer

Helen Monten - Actor

David Moore - Musician

Liz Moran - Costume Assistant

Barry Mortimer - Actor

Peter Nankerville - Assistant Designer

Michee Newbery - Actor

Andrew Noblet - Actor

Anne O'Brien - Actor

Rosemary O'Grady - Various

Marcus Othen - Actor

Linden Owen - Actor

Ann Pascoe - Actor

David Pender - Choreographer

Cathy Perkins - Actor

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Lindy Philpot - Costume Assistant

Deborah Phyllis - Actor

John Potter - Assistant Producer

Caroline Powell - Costume Designer

Katie Powell - Costume Designer

Lindy Powell - Actor

Sam Powrie - Actor

Christopher Purcell - Actor

Elizabeth Purcell - Actor

Ian Purcell - Actor

Judith Purcell - Actor

Susan Purcell - Actor

Elizabeth Raupach - Actor

Steve Reeves - Musician

John Reid - Lighting Operator

Dave Robertson - Songwriter

David Robertson - Composer

Helen Sangster - Actor

Richard Satchell - Musician

David Scheel - Actor

Geoff Schrader - Actor

Jo Scott Keen - Costume Assistant

Andrea Sharp - Various

Tony Short - Production Manager

Bill Shoubridge - Scriptwriter

Nick Sidoryn - Actor

Angela Smith - Songwriter

Peter Snaith - Actor

Di South - Actor

Jane Southcott - Musician

Wole Soyinka - Playwright

Steve J Spears - Scriptwriter

Janet Spooner - Actor

Christine Squirm - Mask Maker

Allan Stanley - Musician

Maheir Stone - Set and/or Property Maker

Ceinwen Strathdee - Costume Assistant

James Stratmann - Assistant Designer

Chris Swaine - Scriptwriter

Greg Temple - Puppet Designer

Jill Thomas - Various

John Thomas - Lighting Designer

Greg Todd - Actor

Brian Torry - Actor

Deborah Trengrove - Actor

Margaret Tudor - Costume Assistant

Nick Vadasz - Various

Margaret Vinck - Properties Master

Piero Von Arnim - Actor

Julie Wane - Various

Peter Waters - Composer

Janet Wharldall - Assistant Designer

John White - Musician

Philip White - Actor

Rob Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

Ro Willoughby - Actor

Gai Wilson - Properties Master

Ben Yengi - Musical Director

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Identifier 424730