|
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- The Lesson; The Chairs: a study in absurdist theatre., Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1972
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
Tony Short - Production Manager
- Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
- Alison Wonder's Slight of Hand, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1973
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
Neil Waller - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Lesson; The Chairs: a study in absurdist theatre., Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1972
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
Matthew Goode - Set and/or Property Maker
Jinny Jay - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
David Roberts - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Betty Smith - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Graphic Designer
Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Avis Urlwin - Front of House, Publicist
Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker
Rob Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
John Ambrose - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Bob Avery - Lighting Designer
Rob Avery - Lighting Designer
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
John Blaine - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Dave Clark - Musician, Banjoist
Dale Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker
Greg Crane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Michael Davis - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker
Oliver Frank - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator / Technician
JO Harvey - Musical Director
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
V Hoskin - Costume Designer
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Peter Matej - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Ian McDonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Winnie Molde - Lighting Operator / Technician
Alan Moss - Musician, Guitarist
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker
John Nelson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Russel Odell - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kathy Parker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
John Reid - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Bill Shoubridge - Lighting Operator / Technician
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
Martin Smith - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Maheir Stone - Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Jeff Wait - Musician, Bassist
- Antigone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1973
Ben Yengi - Musical Director
|
Provide feedback on Sue Neil