Contributor Anne Young
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Dancer, Stage Director
Events

Actor

Assistant Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Dancer

Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

John Copley - Director

Graeme Ewer - Actor

Cynthia Johnston - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

John Pringle - Actor

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor

Nicole Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Vanessa Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Alex Ambelas - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Anson Austin - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Kathy Bennett - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Tessa Bremner - Restager

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Rhonda Bruce - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Chris Buttery - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Robyn Callan - Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Donna D'Amato - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Stephen Dean - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Angela Denning - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Robert Eddie - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Kellie Ey - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jason Farrell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Aidan Fraser - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Beryl Furlan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Kylie Gaskin - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Leayshia Gaston - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

David Gibbs - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melanie Gray - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Joseph Grunfelder - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Sharee Hancock - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Zarko Markov - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Martens - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Bruce Martin - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kathleen Moore - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Chris Mutton - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Andy Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tania Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Etela Piha - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Tanya Rawlins - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Francie Riach - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Simone Rojc - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jodie Schluter - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melinda Sharmen - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Trudy Steele - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

John Stoddart - Designer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Jason Wass - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Gordon Wilcock - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Mardi Willson - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Woods - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jane Zadolinnyj - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Meg Abbie Denton - Stage Director, Teacher

Lynn Cantlon - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Robin Donald - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Glenys Fowles - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

John Fulford - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

John Germain - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Luise Napier - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Genevieve Shaw - Dancer, Stage Director

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Debra Aitken - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Aldridge - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Alford - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Anderson - Dancer

Shirley Andrews - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Angel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bah - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bak - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Barr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rob Bath - Actor

Jane Beames - Dancer

K Bentley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Berlingo - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor

S Bielby - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Bills - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Blandis - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Bolt - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jenette Boots - Dancer

T Bowels - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Braker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Bray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Brimble - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alan Brissenden - Assistant Producer

Isobel Buchanan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980

Annie Burbrook - Dancer

C Burrows - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Corinne Butler - Actor

N Cameron - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Carr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Carse - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Chandler - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Chittleborough - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Frederic Chopin - Composer

A Coggins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rosemary Colmer - Actor

Vivian Colmer - Properties Master

C Compostella - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Crout - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

P Dale - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Daws - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Deluca - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Downie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Arnold Drenth - Actor

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Fiona Dunstan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Robin Eaden - Producer

Charles Edelman - Assistant Producer

John Edge - Actor

S Emery - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Raoul Auger Feuillet - Choreographer

Denise Fisher - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Frank Ford - Director

John Ford - Playwright

Lamberto Furlan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980

Robert Gard - Actor

Mary Gillies - Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Y Gormley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Nancy Grant - Actor

Michelle Groves - Dancer

K. Habel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexandra Haines - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Halliday - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kristina Harrison - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Hart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Hasler - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Max Hicks - Actor

F Higgins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Hoban - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Leonie Horvat - Musician

Elice Hosch - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Hughes - Dancer

Judy Jeffries - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rob Johnson - Actor

Paul Joseph - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

R Judd - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Kelloway - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Charmaine Kirk - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Koop - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Niki Kreft - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Annette Langham - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Verity Laughton - Actor

Denise le Blond - Dancer

Raymond Lewis - Dancer

D Lovell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Lungarini - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

Paul Manos - Lighting Designer, Actor

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Robert McCaughren - Dancer

Kirsty McFayden - Dancer

S McKay - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K McRostie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Megow - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Browyn Mengersen - Dancer

L Miceli - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sarah Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Myers - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Belinda Napier - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Narancic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Nation - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J. O'Riley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anne Payne - Dancer

Susan Payne - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Pearson - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Pegler - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Cesare Pugni - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Radford - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rosina Raisbeck - Actor

Martine Redman - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ian Reid - Actor

Lynton Rivers - Musician

Peter Robinson - Conductor

Sue Robinson - Actor

Rachel Rosen - Dancer

M Rothe - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ruth Saffir - Musician

Judith Saliba - Actor

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Allison Searle - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Imogen Selley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

B Shammall - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ted Shawn - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

E Sierros - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Angela Smith - Musician

Connie Smith - Dancer

David Smith - Actor

Donald Solomon - Actor

Michael Stennett - Costume Designer

Leanne Stewart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lucy Stokes - Dancer

Jo Stone - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Y Storer - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

James Swanson - Actor

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

George Turner - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Melinda Wales - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Colin Warrender - Musician

C Wicker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Wilkey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Wilkie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anna Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barbara Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Winter - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanada Woodend - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Penelope Wray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

The Australian Opera

Moving Parts Dance Company

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Cecchetti Society of South Australia

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Taylor School of Ballet

The Queenes Maiefties Servants

Identifier 421337