Contributor Elizabeth Goodall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Violinist
Events

Violinist

Kate Grue - Actor and Singer, Actor

Ewart Shaw - Costume Designer, Publicist

Charles Abbott - Actor

Christine Adamson - Make-up Artist

Mario Alfaci - Actor and Singer

Dave Allen - Publicist

Elizabeth Allen - Violinist

Sarah Alpers - Actor

Gwenyth Annear - Vocal Arranger

Mark Ascione - Assistant Director

Alan Aungles - Flautist

Sue Averay - Stage Manager

Nan Bahr - Actor and Singer

Sarah Baldacchino - Violinist

Robert Barlow - Actor and Singer

Lyn Barrington - Cellist

Susan Barrington - Violinist

Andrew Bashford - Musician

Justine Bashford - Musician

Paul Batley - Publicist

Elaine Batton - Dresser

Jaii Beckley - Musician

Christopher Bell - Lighting Designer

Claire Benito - Properties Master

Fiona Birkin - Make-up Artist

Tom Blackburn - Actor

David Blight - Actor and Singer

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

James Boyd - Actor

Nicolette Bramley - Cellist

Paul Brewster - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Brideoake - Musician

Jeremiah Buckley - Mechanist

Elizabeth Burdon - Dresser

- Businello - Librettist

Louise Caldicot - Musician

Ian Campbell - Actor and Singer

Jennifer Campbell - Harpsichordist

Greg Carger - Trumpeter

Peta Carlile - Actor and Singer

Huckle Cleary - Mechanist

John Conner - Publicist

Mandy Cornwall - Various

James Coulter - Set Designer, Graphic Designer

Rosamund Cox - Actor

Ian Craven - Sound Operator/Engineer

Verity Cruishanks - Violinist

John Currey - Stage Manager

Danny Damon - Assistant Stage Manager

Michele Davis - Violinist

Karen Dawson - Flautist

Jo Dixon - Actor and Singer

Elizabeth Downer - Violinist

Jane Downer - Musician

Andrew Dudek - Actor

Piers Duncan - Actor

George Dunn - Administrator

Teresa Rose Dutton - Actor and Singer

Beverley Ellis - Cellist

Dymphna Eszenyi - Front of House

Catherine Fargher - Actor

Nadine Fiddler - Costume Designer

David Fitzgerald - Actor

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Hilary Frost - Cellist

Jenny Gerlach - Various

Howard Glenn - Assistant Producer

Deborah Goodall - Violinist

Sue Graebner - Publicist

Simon Grey - Percussionist

Kylie Grimison - Actor

Adey Grummet - Conductor

Jacqueline Handley - Actor and Singer

John Harrison - Actor

Kate Hartwig - Assistant Choreographer

Elutheria Hassiotis - Various

Warren Heading - Trumpeter

Karyn Heath - Harpsichordist

Wendy Heaven - Set and/or Property Maker

Amanda Heitmann - Sound Operator/Engineer

Matthew Henrick - Actor and Singer

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer

Julie Hoare - Musician

Christopher Hook - Musician

Peter Hopkins - Actor and Singer

Don Houston - Assistant Stage Manager

Giuseppe Iadarola - Actor and Singer

James Irving - Assistant Stage Manager

Roy James - Mechanist

Bronwen Jones - Clarinetist

Kevin Jones - Director

Megan Jones - Actor and Singer

Raelene Jones - Actor and Singer

Cathy Juniper - Set and/or Property Maker

Martin Karaffa - Producer

Victor Karaffa - Cellist

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Peter Kidd - Lighting Designer

Ian King - Conductor

Jennifer Kneale - Actor and Singer

Stephen Knutsen - Electrician

Gary Konyn - Set and/or Property Maker

Byrone Kuss - Choreographer

Katherine Lambert - Clarinetist

Caryl Lambourn - Musician

Joanna Lewis - Violinist

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Shirin Lim - Violinist

Annabel Lloyd - Make-up Artist

Sally Lock - Actor

Jon Lomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Loughry - Set and/or Property Maker

Caroline Lower - Actor

Grant Malone - Administrator

Christine Manuel - Actor and Singer

Peter Marchant - Assistant Stage Manager

Trish Martin - Choir Master/Mistress

Gary McCaffrie - Various

Lisa McEwin - Actor

Colin McKerlie - Actor

Marion Middenway - Cellist

Paul Miller - Oboist

Tessa Miller - Actor and Singer

Hazel Milne - Musician

Nona Monahin - Dance Director

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Kim Morelli - Mechanist

Tim Muecke - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Muizulis - Actor

Peter Mumford - Graphic Designer

Celia Munro - Actor

Nick Murray - Sound Designer

Danny Nichols - Head Mechanist

John Pearson - Assistant Stage Manager

Angie Perjul - Actor

Catherine Permezel - Musician

Rosalind Perry - Actor and Singer

Louise Perryman - Violist

David Peters - Cellist

Lyndon Piddington - Actor and Singer

Justin Posa - Musician

Svetlana Pozydajew - Dancer

Christopher Prank - Musician

Jane Raupach - Dresser

Penelope Read - Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Ready - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Reed - Actor

Barbara Rennison - Actor and Singer

Meredith Robbins - Violinist

Gregory Roberts - Pianist

Allison Robertson - Actor

Wendy Rogers - Actor and Singer

Scott Rowe - Mechanist

Helen Rusak - Musician

Jo Saltis - Actor

Ned Secker - Actor

Penelope Shorne - Lighting Operator

Brian Shrowder - Sound Designer

Tim Stanley - Various

Jane Elizabeth Stevens - Actor and Singer

Simon Stretton - Director

David Swale - Musical Director

David Trebilcock - Production Manager

Ashley Turner - Violinist

John van Neck - Mechanist

Francis Vaughan - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Walter - Repetiteur

Lorna Webb - Musician

Anne Whelan - Musical Director

John White - Percussionist

Paul White - Pianist

Peter White - Musical Director

Michael Williams - Actor

Shani Williams - Violist

Patricia Winfield - Publicist

Philip Winstanley - Clarinetist

Kathryn Woods - Various

Jacqueline Wurm - Assistant Stage Manager

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Elder Conservatorium Opera Class

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

Identifier 433455