Contributor Jennifer Fern
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981
  • Once in a Lifetime, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1981

Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981
  • Once in a Lifetime, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1981

Peter Darch - Actor

Glenda Aspinall - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Barbour - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Barnes - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Peter Barton - Assistant Stage Manager

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Ria Boogaart - Lighting Operator

Anita Boyde - Actor

Jock Brown - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Eddie Burnitt - Actor

Pam Byde - Assistant Director

Ken Campbell - Playwright

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Scott Carlile - Actor

Brian Cavanagh - Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Len Crook - Stage Manager

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Jim Davies - Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Katrina Devery - Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Gordon Donald - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Eckersley - Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Peter Erdmann - Set and/or Property Maker

Gavan Fenelon - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Danny Fine - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Nick Flittner - Actor

Denise Forsythe - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Bill French - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

David Gale - Devisor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Eugene Gilfedder - Composer

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Jan Goebel - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Golledge - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Sandra Dianne Golledge - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Kate Harmer - Actor

Moss Hart - Writer

Sabina Head - Actor

Andree Hickey - Actor

Eugene Hickey - Actor

Carmel Hills - Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Ross Hinckley - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Sandra Hines - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Yolande Hoffer - Assistant Stage Manager

Una Hollingworth - Costume Designer

Charmaine Joyce - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Composer

George Kaufman - Writer

Mary Kennedy - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Robert Kingham - Director, Designer

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Lena Larwill - Actor

Stacie Leigh - Actor

Alayne Lowien - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Tasmiin Marsh Edwards - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Adam McGrath - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham McKenzie - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Spencer McPherson - Lighting Designer

David McSkimming - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Frank Millward - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Rebecca Morton - Performer

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Dale Murison - Actor

Wendy Nash - Actor

Ted Neilsen - Playwright

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Jim Quinn - Actor

Nick Rich - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Ginny Roberts - Actor

David Robinson - Actor

Greg Rogers - Set Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Peter Rollo - Actor

Jane Seaborn - Actor

Peter Settle - Actor

Gordon Shaw - Actor

Mark Simmonds - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Lisa Smallbone - Actor

Keith Smith - Actor

Trevor Smith - Actor, Director

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Mary Sprawling - Actor

John Stibbard - Set Designer

Diane Sugars - Assistant Stage Manager

Terry Sullivan - Actor

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Dianne Taylor - Stage Manager

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Ian Thomson - Director

Geraldine Tonkin - Actor

  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Nat Trimarchi - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Hilary Westlake - Actor, Director

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Julianne White - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • Old King Cole, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 September 1981

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Lumiere & Son

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Queensland Government

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
Identifier 259831