Contributor Nat Trimarchi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Performer
Events

Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • No Room for Dreamers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 September 1981

Director

  • Off the Boat, The Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 13 August 1981

Performer

Playwright

  • Off the Boat, The Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 13 August 1981

Jane Barnes - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

David Biggins - Researcher

Stephen Billett - Designer

Jock Brown - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Peter Darch - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Geoff Dow - Researcher

Gavan Fenelon - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Jennifer Fern - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Danny Fine - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

David Gale - Devisor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Penny Glass - Performer

Michael Golledge - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Sandra Dianne Golledge - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

William Haseler - Actor

Ross Hinckley - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Narelle Hooper - Musical Advisor, Actor

Allan Hough - Actor

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Pat Laughren - Researcher

Kym Lynch - Actor

Allen Lyne - Performer

Tasmiin Marsh Edwards - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Warren Meacham - Actor

Frank Millward - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

Errol O'Neill - Playwright

Bruce Parr - Director

Kathryn Porrill - Costume Designer

Gail Rant - Actor

Greg Rogers - Set Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Mark Simmonds - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Trevor Smith - Actor, Director

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Bob Sorich - Lighting Designer

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Zoe Thomas - Choreographer

John Watson - Director, Designer

Hilary Westlake - Director, Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Julianne White - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Fiona Winning - Performer

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • No Room for Dreamers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 September 1981

Commedia Gelati Troupe

  • Off the Boat, The Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 13 August 1981

Lumiere & Son

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Popular Theatre Troupe

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

Identifier 400821