|
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Adrian Archinall - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Technical Director
- The Hollow Crown, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 March 1966
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
Julie Armstrong - Actor, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Sadie Armstrong - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 January 1965
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Batey - Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Ian Collins - Set and/or Property Maker
Phyl Davey - Make-up Artist, Properties Master
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Margaret Fead - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter France - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Joyce Glynn - Director, Associate, Prompt
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ainsley Gotto - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Sid Gotto - Director, Director, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Greta Stewart - Properties Master, Various
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Ralph Wilson - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jim Ashman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Maria Boddy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Val Brown - Costume Co-ordinator
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Dick Cornish - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Phil Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
Ralph Davey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ted Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Molly Duke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bil Goodwin - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Gregson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Tony Groube - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
John Hine - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peggy Hundling - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
John Hyne - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Jones - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Carol Kane - Actor, Scenic Artist
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Les Lawrence - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Clare McKnight - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Maurice Murphy - Actor, Scenic Artist, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Leon Norgate - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pam Perry - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ray Perry - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
M Sawer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
David Scott - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Kay Shea - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Garry Speight - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
James Stewart - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Patti Swan - Actor, Dancer, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Anne Tait - Costume Co-ordinator
Ken Townley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Geoff Walton - Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Warren - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pat Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Liz Woodrow - Costume Co-ordinator
|
Provide feedback on Rosemary Swan