Contributor Pam Robertson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Set and/or Property Maker
Events

Puppet Designer

Scenic Artist

John Bishop - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Hutchins - Actor

Dorothy Meredith - Prompt, Properties Master

Andre Rannard - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Aukje Robertson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Valeska Stewart - Actor

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Barbara Albinski - Musical Arranger, Pianist

Adrian Archinall - Various

Shirley Bartley - Costume Maker

Peter Batey - Director, Actor, Designer

Neil Benneworth - Set and/or Property Maker

Janet Bishop - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anna Brooks - Costume Maker

W Carrodus - Various

Morland Cary - Playwright

Maureen Cornish - Actor

Warwick Crampton - Assistant Director

Daphne Curtis - Actor

Elaine Darcy - Properties Master

John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker

Liz Ferguson - Actor

Bill Fisher - Actor

Peter France - Actor

Ainsley Gotto - Actor

Sid Gotto - Set and/or Property Maker

Sidney Gotto - Musical Arranger

Bob Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

Michelle Hanbury - Special Effects

Alan Harvey - Set and/or Property Maker, Director

John Hyne - Sound Artist

Jenny Johnson - Scenic Artist

Janette Jones - Actor

Peter Jones - Actor

Janice Kenny - Actor

David Langbridge - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Theresa Linnane - Assistant Stage Manager

Phil Lyneham - Scenic Artist

Ian MacLean - Actor

Phil McKenzie - Actor

Mary McRedmond - Administrator

Peg Minty - Scenic Artist

Patricia Mollett - Scenic Artist

Trish Mollett - Scenic Artist

Warwick Ongley - Actor

Frank Peniguel - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Actor

Jenny Powell - Actor

Bonnie Press - Costume Maker

Mary Roberts - Costume Maker

Judith Russell - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Scott - Set and/or Property Maker

Joseph Sharman - Actor

Don Shepherd - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Doug Sturkey - Stage Manager

Kate Sullivan - Special Effects

Charmian Taylor - Costume Maker

Gordon Todd - Stage Director

Jill Todd - Properties Master

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

Rona Walker - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Susan Watson - Scenic Artist

John Wells - Actor

Frank Wilson - Electrician

Helen Wilson - Actor

Michael Wilson - Actor

John Woodrow - Set and/or Property Maker

Liz Woodrow - Costume Maker

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 428747