Contributor Jenny Johnson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Properties Master

Lighting Operator

Scenic Artist

John Bishop - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Bonnie Press - Costume Maker, Actor

Liz Ferguson - Actor

Janette Jones - Actor, Lighting Designer

Warwick Ongley - Musician, Actor

Susan Watson - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Batey - Choreographer, Set Designer, Director, Actor, Designer

Erwin Potas - Photographer

Doug Sturkey - Actor, Stage Manager

Kate Sullivan - Actor, Special Effects

Charmian Taylor - Costume Maker

Gordon Todd - Actor, Stage Director

Jill Todd - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

Michael Warren - Stage Manager

Liz Woodrow - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

Michael Agostino - Set and/or Property Maker

Adrian Archinall - Various

Bill Armstrong - Set and/or Property Maker

Joan Blyss - Actor

Frank Boddy - Musician

Maria Boddy - Pianist

Jerry Clarke - Musician

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker

Bill Fisher - Actor

Paul Fitzgerald - Actor

David Garwes - Musician

Walter Learning - Actor

Jenny Leng - Actor

Reg Livermore - Writer, Lyricist

Ian MacLean - Actor

Grant McIntyre - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

John McMillan - Actor

Robin Miller - Actor

John O'Brien - Lighting Designer

Barry Preston - Actor

Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist

Kath Smyth - Costume Maker

John Wells - Actor, Director

Mel Wischusen - Costume Designer

David Anderson - Properties Master

Shirley Bartley - Costume Maker

Neil Benneworth - Set and/or Property Maker

Janet Bishop - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Anna Brooks - Costume Maker

Val Brown - Costume Designer

Bernard Cahalan - Actor

W Carrodus - Various

Warwick Crampton - Assistant Director

Monique Critchell - Make-up Artist

Elaine Darcy - Properties Master

Irene De Keyser - Make-up Artist

Peter Ford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter France - Actor

Ainsley Gotto - Actor

Michelle Hanbury - Special Effects

Jim Hutchins - Actor

John Hyne - Sound Artist

Mary Johns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Jones - Actor

Carol Kane - Actor

Janice Kenny - Actor

Phyl Lyneham - Set Designer

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

Gordon MacLean - Actor

Phil McKenzie - Actor

Mary McRedmond - Administrator

Dorothy Meredith - Prompt

Peg Minton - Set Designer

Ian Mitchell - Actor

Trish Mollett - Scenic Artist

Trish Mollott - Set Designer

Graham Richards - Actor

Elizabeth Roberts - Stage Manager

Mary Roberts - Costume Maker

Aukje Robertson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Pam Robertson - Puppet Designer

Pam Robinson - Set Designer

Judith Russell - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Sabine - Actor

David Scott - Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Scott - Set Designer

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

Valeska Stewart - Actor

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

Rona Walker - Set Designer

Frank Wilson - Electrician

Robin Wischusen - Properties Master

John Woodrow - Set and/or Property Maker

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 430428