Contributor Margaret Fead
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Wardrobe Mistress
Events

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Actor

Costume Maker

Chorus

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Properties Master

Speaker

Peter Batey - Designer, Director, Actor, Producer, Set Designer, Devisor, Playwright

Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

John Woodrow - Actor, Stage Manager, Technical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Adrian Archinall - Convenor, Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Warwick Ongley - Actor, Set Designer

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Margaret Atkinson - Actor, Chorus, Scenic Artist, Make-up Artist

Trish Mollett - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Gordon Todd - Actor, Stage Manager

Graham Daly - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Aukje Robertson - Actor, Chorus, Lighting Designer

Valeska Stewart - Actor

Sadie Armstrong - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964

Elaine Darcy - Actor, Chorus

Jenny Lawton - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

Bill Ryan - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Harry Schmidt - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
  • The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955

Liz Woodrow - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Publicist

Bill Armstrong - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director

John Bishop - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Graeme Campbell - Actor

Stan Davies - Actor

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Director, Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Sid Gotto - Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Assistant Director

Alan Harvey - Set and/or Property Maker, Director, Actor

Graeme Hughes - Actor, Set Designer

Janette Jones - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Barbara Jordan - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Ian MacLean - Actor

Grant McIntyre - Actor

John O'Brien - Chorus, Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Frances Rose - Actor, Chorus

Brian Russell - Stage Manager, Stage Director

Jan Smith - Actor

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Various

Kate Sullivan - Actor

Ric Throssell - Actor, Playwright, Director

Joy Warren - Actor

Pat Barnard - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist

Jo Barnes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Ian Bell - Actor

Chris Birbeck - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Frank Boddy - Actor

Harald Brokenshire - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

John Brook - Actor

Joan Buckie - Actor

Algis Butavicius - Lighting Designer, Various

Gabe Carpay - Photographer

Margaret Cooke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Matchmaker, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Ian Corney - Actor, Chorus

Maureen Cornish - Actor, Special Effects

Diana Encel - Stage Director, Scenic Artist, Lighting Operator

  • The Matchmaker, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Don Evans - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Penny Gay - Actor, Lighting Operator

Shirley Glover - Actor

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Joyce Goodes - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Bill Goodwin - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Ainsley Gotto - Actor

Lesley Gotto - Actor

Lawrence Hayes - Designer, Director, Set Designer

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Jane Johnson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Carol Kane - Actor

Len Kane - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
  • Look After Lulu!, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 April 1963

Ken Kinsman - Front of House, Actor

Paul Krieg - Actor

David Langbridge - Chorus, Actor

Jenny Leng - Actor

Alex Lojkine - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Hans Mulder - Stage Manager, Stage Director

Anne Munday - Costume Maker

Lewis Nicholson - Actor

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
  • Look After Lulu!, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 April 1963

Nita Poplawska - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Zig Richters - Actor

David Ritchie - Actor

Mary Roberts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Pamela Rosenberg - Actor

Pam Rosenburg - Actor, Chorus

Judith Russell - Actor, Properties Master

Noel Rutherford - Actor

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Look After Lulu!, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 April 1963

Margie Ryan - Assistant Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Barbara Shoobridge - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Assistant

Kath Smythe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sophocles - Writer, Playwright

John Spooner - Actor

Peter Steer - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Philippa Swan - Pianist

Rosemary Swan - Dresser

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964

Mike Tate - Actor

Jill Todd - Actor, Chorus

Ray Tryde - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Warren - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964
  • Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964

Susan Watson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 July 1964

John Wells - Actor, Various

Helen Wilson - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Musical Arranger

Robin Wischusen - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Brian Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Helen Woodger - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Jill Woods - Actor

Peter Adamson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Juliet Adderley - Actor

Edward Albee - Adaptor

Beverley Anderson - Costume Maker

Julie Armstrong - Scenic Artist

Diana Arnold - Properties Master, Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Jenny Arnold - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Robin Ashwin - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Shirley Baker - Properties Master

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Heather Barr - Assistant Stage Manager

Lionel Bart - Composer

Slim Bauer - Actor

Tony Bellekom - Set and/or Property Maker

Jill Bennett - Actor

Neil Benneworth - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965

Graham Bird - Assistant Stage Manager

Janette Bishop - Actor

  • The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965

Leo Blaine - Assistant Stage Manager

Maria Boddy - Prompt

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Beverley Boyd - Costume Assistant

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Ann Briant - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Alan Brissenden - Costume Designer

Robert Brissenden - Actor, Associate Director

Glynis Brooks - Scenic Artist

Dell Brown - Costume Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Russell Brown - Set Designer

Joan Bruce - Actor

Natalie Burgoyne - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Charles Burleigh - Lighting Operator

Patricia Burnett - Actor, Chorus

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Clarrie Butler - Set and/or Property Maker

Bernard Cahalan - Actor

Marc Camoletti - Playwright

Dorothy Campbell - Actor

Scott Campbell - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Beth Chalmers - Properties Master

Robyn Clark - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Lou Clay - Editor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Lorna Collingridge - Musician

Anne Colman - Chorus, Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Mary Connors - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Margaret Cook - Properties Master

Dick Cornish - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Jim Cotter - Musical Arranger

Noel Coward - Adaptor

Jim Craddock - Actor

Patricia Croft - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Ann Cusack - Actor

Graeme Daley - Sound Designer

Chris Daniels - Actor

Maud Mabel Day - Sound Operator/Engineer

Cliff de Plater - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Anthony Dingle - Actor

Thera Drabbe - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Lorna Duncan - Costume Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

John Dunning - Actor

Margery Ehnhuus - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Una Ellis-Fermor - Translator

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Bert Evans - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Vera Evans - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Paddy Ewing - Assistant Stage Manager

Ric Farmer - Actor

Ken Farnham - Actor

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker

Liz Ferguson - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Anne Fisher - Actor

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Philip Flood - Actor

Pat Foote - Properties Master

David Fopp - Actor

Nora Forster - Actor

Norah Forster - Actor

Victor Forstmann - Set Designer

Joan Fowler - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Peter France - Actor

Corille Fraser - Stage Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Don Fraser - Stage Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Rosemary Frodsham - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Ian Gammage - Actor

Laurie Ganter - Sound Designer

John Garran - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Myra Geach - Special Effects

Alan Gemmell - Lighting Operator

Cecily Gibson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Robert Gibson - Stage Manager

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Iris Godfrey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Clim Gollan - Set and/or Property Maker

Dinah Goodes - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Kerrie Gotto - Choreographer

Victoria Green - Actor

Ann Gregory - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Tony Groube - Assistant Stage Manager

Michelle Hanbury - Performer

Leroy Harrop - Actor

Jackie Hartley - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Frank Hartmann - Assistant Producer, Set and/or Property Maker

Tom Harvey - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

June Havoc - Playwright

Trevor Hawkins - Actor

Robert Haynes - Stage Manager

Bob Hincksman - Set Designer

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Michael Hines - Assistant Stage Manager

Mabs Hoadley - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Steve Hobbs - Actor

Rodney Hodson - Actor

Andrew Hope - Actor

Emily Hope - Scenic Artist

Ron Houison - Actor

Diana Howlett - Actor

Sally Humphries - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Robert Hunter - Actor

James Hutchins - Actor

Jim Hutchins - Assistant Stage Manager

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Ruth Inall - Administrator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Jay James - Properties Master

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Douglas Johns - Actor

Jane Johnston - Actor

Peter Jones - Actor

  • The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965

Jocelyn Juliff - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Terry Juliff - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Elaine Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager

James Kelly - Actor

Paul Kelly - Choreographer

Bruce Kent - Actor

Barbara Kerr - Administrator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Barbara Kin - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Kirkwood - Properties Master

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Gunther Koener - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Ted Kosciusko - Assistant Stage Manager

Kamil Kubik - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Alan Landgren - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Harry Lansdowne - Lighting Operator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Marian Lazarus - Set Designer

Benn W Levy - Playwright

Bob Lloyd - Actor

Ken Loach - Actor

John Lockley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Keith Lokan - Lighting Operator

Tom Low - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Janet Lowe - Assistant Stage Manager

Phyl Lyneham - Graphic Designer

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Elvie Lynn - Assistant Stage Manager

Elvy Lynn - Costume Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Paul MacGrath - Actor

  • The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965

Grant MacIntyre - Actor

Ian Mackay - Photographer

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Alexandra Maclean - Actor

Peg Mantle - Musician

Bill McCasker - Actor

Carson McCullers - Author

Ray McGarrigle - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

John McGarry - Lighting Designer

Ross McGregor - Director

Faye McKillop - Various

Barbara McKinstry - Actor

Michael McKinstry - Assistant Stage Manager

Dot Mendoza - Composer

Sidney Michaels - Playwright

  • Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Judy Miller - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Susan Moore - Properties Master

Frank Murphy - Actor

Joan Murray - Costume Maker

Aileen Nairne - Costume Assistant

Howard Nathan - Actor

Martin Newman - Stage Director

Lou Nieumenhof - Set and/or Property Maker

Frank Norman - Writer

George Ogilvie - Actor

Pat Oldfield - Chorus

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Mary Ormrod - Costume Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

William Orr - Adaptor

Judith Orwin - Properties Master

Antoinette Owen - Assistant Stage Manager

Nita Park - Properties Master

Bob Parker - Actor

Maida Parkes - Actor

  • The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965

Judy Patton - Prompt

Snow Pedersen - Actor

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Nina Popolowski - Assistant Stage Manager

Max Purnell - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Andree Rannard - Set Designer

Margaret Rawlinson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Joan Resegh - Costume Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Claudia Rhodes - Properties Master

Michael Rhodes - Actor

Tanya Rigley - Publicist

Ruth Rimka - Set and/or Property Maker

Jan Roberts - Properties Master

Mark Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

Edna Robinson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Judy Robinson - Actor

Pam Rothwell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Scenic Artist

Marjorie Russom - Scenic Artist

Jackie Ryan - Costume Maker

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

M Sawer - Assistant Stage Manager

Dennis Schilling - Scenic Artist

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Marlies Schulze - Scenic Artist

Lyn Schwan - Properties Master

Roland Scollay - Musician

George Scott - Actor

Malvenia Secombe - Actor

Stephen Senz - Musician

Barbara Shanahan - Actor

Adrienne Shea - Actor

Graham Shotter - Assistant Stage Manager

Boris Shurban - Assistant Stage Manager

Pat Simpson - Costume Maker

Charles Skrivris - Various

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Rodney Smith - Stage Manager

Rosaleen Smyth - Actor

Adam Snow - Actor

Gail Sonkkila - Scenic Artist

Marlene Spiegler - Properties Master

Peter Spotswood - Lighting Designer

Peter Spottswood - Set and/or Property Maker

Jenny Stanton - Properties Master

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Audrey Steer - Costume Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Patrick Steer - Actor

Greta Stewart - Properties Master

Doug Sturkey - Chorus, Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Rose Swan - Actor

Suzanne Swanson - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Jane Taylor - Properties Master

  • Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Lloyd Thomson - Actor

Neil Truscott - Actor

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

Ray Van Huysen Musse - Actor

Allan Walker - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Cliff Walters - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Kel Walters - Prompt

Barry Webb - Actor

Peter Weiss - Playwright

Arlette West - Scenic Artist

Margaret West - Actor

Bob White - Editor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Mary White - Assistant Stage Manager

Lee Whiteleigh - Actor

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Harry Wilkins - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Barbara Williams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1959

Michael Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Rod Wilson - Lighting Designer

Jill Wood - Chorus

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Elizabeth Woodrow - Costume Designer

Georgina Worth - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Owen Wright - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

William Butler Yeats - Adaptor

  • Oedipus Rex, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964

Graham Young - Set and/or Property Maker

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 244816