Contributor Heather Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Properties Master
Related Contributors
Events

Properties Master

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Peter Goerecke - Set Designer, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Charles Sherry - Set and/or Property Maker

Geoff Brittain - Actor, Stage Manager

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Peter Drake - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Roseleen Ralph - Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Graham Duckett - Director, Actor

Leo Heffernan - Actor

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer

Helen Noblet - Properties Master, Sound Designer, Assistant Producer

Peter Waddell - Actor

June Ball - Actor

Gary Bishop - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Delma Cannon - Actor

Barbara Crompton - Actor, Costume Assistant

Diana Davies - Various

Colin Ewings - Set Designer

Murray George - Stage Manager, Director

Jane Hudson - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

Glen Jessop - Actor

Carl Menz - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Bronwyn Nicholas - Properties Master

Pam O'Grady - Actor

Diane Oliver - Properties Master, Actor

Wayne Pelgrave - Sound Designer

Lyn Pike - Actor

Penny Saunders - Properties Master, Actor

Maria Schreiner - Properties Master

Michael Speers - Actor

David Torr - Actor

Brenton Whittle - Actor, Director

Peter Wilkins - Actor, Director

Maxwell Anderson - Playwright

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Marie Beck - Actor

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Derek Benfield - Playwright

Malcolm Benger - Actor

Sally Bickford - Various

Max Birch - Actor

David Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Gayle Calderwood - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Charlton - Stage Manager

Ros Charlton - Properties Master

Elizabeth Clendon - Actor

Gaynor Cooper - Actor

Barnaby Cundell - Sound Designer

Leslie Darbon - Playwright

John Dean - Actor

Robert Dow - Actor

Peter Edsor - Actor

Ronald E. Farrington - Actor

Ian Gray - Actor

Susan Guerin - Actor

Willis Hall - Playwright

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Richard Harris - Playwright

Noel Herriman - Actor

Jo Idol - Properties Master

Jean Kerr - Playwright

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Polly Low - Actor

June Marriott - Actor

Robert McCarthy - Actor

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Neil Melville - Actor

Valerie Mildred - Actor

Harry Munn - Actor

Michael Noblet - Set Designer, Director

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Mike Norman - Actor

John Oster - Actor

Laural Parker - Actor

Jill Penberthy - Actor

Len Power - Actor

David Pullan - Actor

Don Quin - Actor

Penny Ramsay - Photographer

Cecil T Reed - Director

Jane Richardson - Actor

Pamela Sanders - Actor

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Mark Sobels - Actor

Nancy Thorpe - Actor

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Flo Watson - Actor

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Phyl Weekes - Properties Master

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Identifier 416338