Contributor Andrée Howard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality English
Date of Birth 1910
Date of Death 1968
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Costume Designer

Dancer

Designer

Set Designer

Walter Gore - Choreographer, Designer, Dancer, Narrator

Franz Schubert - Composer

Frank Staff - Choreographer, Dancer

Cecil Bates - Dancer, Choreographer, Adaptor

Marie Rambert - Director, Dance Director

Harry Cordwell - Dancer, Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Sally Gilmour - Dancer

Barbara Grimes - Dancer

Hugh Stevenson - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

John Gilpin - Dancer

Nadia Benois - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Sylvia Briar - Dancer

Brenda Hamlyn - Dancer

Paula Hinton - Dancer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Margaret Hill - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Pamela Vincent - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

David Hunt - Dancer

Enid Owen - Dancer

Marjorie Reed - Pianist, Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Arthur Honegger - Composer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Eve Swinstead-Smith - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Eileen Ward - Dancer

Ronald Wilson - Costume Designer, Designer

Benjamin Britten - Composer, Musical Arranger

Annette Chappell - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Joyce Graeme - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Belinda Wright - Dancer

Charles Boyd - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Deirdre Duncan - Dancer

Sophie Fedorovitch - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

June Florenz - Dancer

Sara Luzita - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Emmanuel Chabrier - Composer

William Chappell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Ernest Chausson - Composer

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer, Dancer, Choreographer

May Mellor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Pegler - Dancer, Choreographer

Leonard Salzedo - Composer

Elizabeth Schooling - Dancer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

James Bailey - Actor

Cecil Beaton - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Beaumont - Actor

Eileen Beldon - Actor

George Cooper - Actor

Kay Cranwell - Dancer, Choreographer

Dan Cunningham - Actor

Peter Cushing - Actor

Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Hubert Foster-Clark - Conductor

Tony Gavin - Actor

Joan Halliday - Dancer

Monica Halliday - Dancer

Oliver Hunter - Actor

Harold Ingram - Musical Director, Conductor

Vivien Leigh - Actor

Meg Maxwell - Actor

Bernard Merefield - Actor

Terence Morgan - Actor

Laurence Olivier - Actor, Producer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

George Relph - Actor

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Choreographer

Dorothy Simpson - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Choreographer

Peggy Simpson - Actor

Ann Somers - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Hugh Stewart - Actor

Mercia Swinburne - Actor

Basil Truro - Dancer

Mary Verney - Stage Manager

William Walton - Composer

John Andrewes - Dancer, Stage Manager

Ernest Bloch - Designer, Composer

Constance Boynton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

John Dowey - Stage Director

Bert Fisher - Conductor

Celia Franca - Dancer

Beryl Goldwyn - Dancer

Thomas Heathcote - Actor

Marita Lowdon - Dancer

Joan McClelland - Dancer

Susette Morfield - Dancer

Arthur Oldham - Orchestral Leader, Musical Arranger, Composer

Joan Osborne - Dancer

John Paget - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Leslie Sullivan - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Judy Beavis - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Joy Camden - Dancer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager, Technical Director

John Cranko - Choreographer

Norman Dixon - Dancer

Angela Dukes - Dancer

David Ellis - Dancer

Harold Fairhurst - Concert Master, Violinist

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Leo Kersley - Dancer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Denise Moss - Dancer

Mary Munro - Dancer

Stanley Newby - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Moyra Peoples - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Olivia Sarel - Dancer

Guy Sheppard - Designer

Jean Sibelius - Composer

Audrey Turner - Dancer

Joline Wade - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Rosemary Young - Dancer, Dance Group

Miro Zloch - Dancer

Meg Abbie Denton - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer

John Armstrong - Designer

Leon Bakst - Costume Designer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Bela Bartok - Composer

Stanley Bate - Composer

Michael Bayston - Dancer

Audrey Brookes - Dancer

Lorraine Brooking - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

Margaret Carter - Dancer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

John Chesworth - Dancer

Mel Clifford - Dancer, Costume Designer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Leonard Dommett - Violinist, Concert Master

Antal Dorati - Musical Arranger

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Diane Field - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Peter Franklin-White - Dancer

Pearl Gaden - Dancer

David Garnett - Author

Ann Gee - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London, England, 5 December 1939
  • Ballet Rambert, Mercury Theatre, Notting Hill, England, 3 July 1938

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Andre Gretry - Composer

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Gustav Holst - Composer

Anne Horn - Dancer

Ronald Hynd - Dancer

Guy Johnson - Pianist

Travis Kemp - Dancer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer, Costume Designer

Hugh Laing - Designer, Costume Designer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Elizabeth Lillie - Dancer

Thomas Lishman - Pianist

Thelma Litster - Dancer

Aileen Lloyd - Costume Co-ordinator

Maude Lloyd - Dancer

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Krystina Luczak - Dancer

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

Valerie Marsh - Dancer

David Martin - Dancer

Gillian Martlew - Dancer

Ashley Moore - Dancer

Angus Morrison - Musical Director, Pianist

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Heather Nicholls - Dancer

William O'Grady - Dancer

David Paltenghi - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Valerie Phillips - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Jean-Phillipe Rameau - Composer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Rex Reid - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer, Costume Designer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Susan Salaman - Choreographer

Robert Schumann - Composer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Lisa Serova - Dancer

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

Josephine Spaull - Dancer

Jean Stokes - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Andre Tchaikowsky - Composer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

Phillip Warrell - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Felicity Watt - Dancer

Kurt Weill - Composer

Marie Wellesley - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Brenda Wright - Dancer

Lucette Aldous - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Katia Alfimova - Dancer

Sheila Alletson - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

S. Anders - Dancer

Flora Anderson - Costume Designer

M Anderson - Dancer

Vivette Anderson - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

L. Andrusivicus - Dancer

Julie Armstrong - Set Designer

Sonia Arova - Dancer

Helen Ashley - Dancer

Patricia Ashworth - Dancer

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

S. Austin - Dancer

Margaret Ayles - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

J. Balfour - Dancer

Kenneth Bannerman - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Nick Barkla - Dancer

Y. Bazzica - Dancer

E. Beare - Dancer

A. Beaucoup - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

H. Beckley - Dancer

Helen Beinke - Dancer

Edwin Benbow - Pianist

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

John Benfield - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Alexander Bennett - Dancer

H. Bertshinger - Dancer

Clemence Bettany - Dancer

Helen Biggar - Costume Designer

K. Bird - Dancer

R. Blake - Dancer

Pamela Bocquet - Set Designer

Alexander Borodin - Composer

Murray Bowels - Photographer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Joanna Bowers-Kubik - Dancer

Monica Boyle - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

Vida Brazauskas - Dancer

Frank Bridge - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Brown - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1948

Geraldine Brown - Dancer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

B. Burke - Dancer

Ludovico Burnacini - Costume Designer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

L. Buttery - Dancer

J. Cameron - Dancer

Jill Cashmore - Dancer

Pat Catchaside - Costume Designer

Estoban Cerda - Dancer

Helen Coleman - Dancer

B. Coles - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tania Collins - Dancer

Maxwell Collis - Choreographer

L. Coney - Dancer

W. Cook - Dancer

A. Coombe - Dancer

M. Craig - Dancer

Peter Cross - Dancer

Robert Crouch - Dancer

Catherine Crout - Dancer

Odell Crowther - Dancer

Hedley Cullen - Producer

R. Davis - Dancer

S. Davis - Dancer

L. Dawson - Dancer

R. Dawson - Dancer

D. Day - Dancer

Deodat de Severac - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London, England, 5 December 1939

Claude Debussy - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Heather Deen - Dancer

Edward Delaney - Set Designer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Léo Delibes - Composer

Frederick Delius - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1947

Deborah Dering - Dancer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Harley Dillon - Dancer

Shirley Dixon - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Jennifer Dodd - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Ernő Dohnányi - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

A. Drake - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

R. Drake - Dancer

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

George Dubowsky - Dancer, Choreographer

C. Duncan - Dancer

Margaret Eberhard - Dancer

J. Eckhold - Dancer

D. Edgar - Dancer

H. Edwards - Dancer

L. Edwards - Dancer

Siv Ehrein - Dancer

David Ellenberg - Musical Director

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Angela Ellis - Dancer

David Ellis - Assistant Director

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

L. Elphic - Dancer

Adrian Enesco - Composer

Ray Evans - Dancer

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

Carolyn Fey - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

John Field - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Marjorie Field - Dancer

R. Field - Dancer

R. Fletcher - Dancer

Audrey Flower - Dancer

Gordon Foulds - Dancer

Gillian Francis - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, , England, 8 February 1940

Celia Franks - Dancer

Jocelyn Freeman - Dancer

Girolamo Frescobaldi - Composer

C. Frost - Dancer

C. Furner - Dancer

Shirley Gale - Pianist

Theophile Gautier - Poet

G. Gerner - Dancer

B. Gibbons - Dancer

J. Gifford - Dancer

R. Gifford - Dancer

R. Gillan - Dancer

Bryan Gipps - Violinist

Robert Glastonbury - Dancer

J. Goble - Dancer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Nina Golovina - Dancer

Dinah Gordon - Dancer

Enza Gorges - Stage Director

Morton Gould - Composer

Joyce Graham - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1948

Hazel Grande - Dancer

E. Griffin - Dancer

R. Griggs - Dancer

N. Groves - Dancer

Jean Guillaume - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

J. Haddad - Dancer

Reginald Halcrow - Pianist

Vivien Hamilton - Dancer

Fay Hammond - Dancer

Dennis Harford - Dancer

A. Harrison - Dancer

J. Harrison - Dancer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Mandy Harrison - Dancer

Richard Harrison - Sound Operator/Engineer

William Harrison - Actor

Robert Harrold - Dancer

Peter Harte - Dancer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Sandra Harvey - Dancer

Christine Haughton - Dancer

Herron - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1948

Jacqueline Hick - Costume Designer

L. Higgins - Dancer

Michael Hillman - Director

  • Ballet Rambert, The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London, England, 5 December 1939

Christine Hindmarch - Dancer

Michael Hobson - Composer

Holder - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1948

L. Holmes - Dancer

Jasmine Honore - Dancer

Antony Hopkins - Playwright

Patricia Howell - Stage Director

Clyde Howie - Dancer

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

J. Hulme - Dancer

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Prudence Hyman - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London, England, 5 December 1939

C. Innes-Ker - Dancer

A. Irving - Dancer

Lorraine Irving - Dancer

H. James - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Kevin Jeffreys - Musician

Robert Joffrey - Choreographer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

B. Johns - Dancer

Irving Johnston - Lighting Designer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Margaret Jordan - Dancer

Vladimir Kalichevsky - Dancer

M. Kammer - Dancer

Jennifer Kelly - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Leonie Kilroy - Designer

J. Knight - Dancer

Ralph Koltai - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

N. Kowszyk - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

P. Lamming - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Conductor

Anne Lavelle - Dancer

Leonie Leahy - Dancer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Wynne Lee - Choreographer

George Leibmann - Dancer

Frank Leonard - Dancer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Producer

Alice Lidderdale - Stage Director

Paul Limpus - Designer

Franz Liszt - Composer

B. Little - Dancer

Drue Loan - Dancer

Edward Long - Dancer

Josie Looker - Dancer

Jacques Loussier - Composer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Marita Lowden - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1948

Leighton Lucas - Orchestral Leader

L Luderman - Dancer

Donald Lugg - Dancer

M Luscombe - Dancer

A. Lymer - Dancer

Charles Lynch - Pianist

S. Macartney - Dancer

MacDonald - Dancer

R. Macdonald - Dancer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Christine March - Dancer

J. Martin - Dancer

D. Mathews - Dancer

P. Mawer - Dancer

Valerie Maxwell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alduiuo Mazzone - Dancer

James McArdle - Dancer

D. McDermott - Dancer

Heather McKay - Dancer

Wallis McKinnon - Clarinetist

M. McLeod - Dancer

P. McMartin - Dancer

Deryk Mendel - Costume Designer, Choreographer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Kathi Michael - Dancer

S. Milaknis - Dancer

John Mills - Dancer

P. Mills - Dancer

Milorad Miskovitch - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Judith Mitchell - Dancer

S. Mitchell - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Eli Montlake - Costume Designer

O. Moore - Dancer

R. Moore - Dancer

Norman Morrice - Choreographer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

P. Morrison - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1947

H. Mullins - Dancer

Miss Munro - Dancer

Barbara Munton - Dancer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Sylvia Newett - Dancer

Helen Nicholls - Dancer

Kris Nichols - Dancer

Waslaw Nijinsky - Choreographer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

John Nobbs - Dancer

A. Norman - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

John O'Brien - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

R. O'Connell - Dancer

Dorothy Oldham - Pianist

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

Niccolo Paganini - Composer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Tom Pascoe - Musician

Pepita Pasley - Dancer

J. Pearson - Dancer

Christopher Pegler - Dancer

Moira Peoples - Dancer

L. Percy - Dancer

Margaret Pollen - Dancer

M. Poynter - Dancer

M. Pratt - Dancer

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

Horst Provost - Composer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

M. Pyers - Dancer

Judith Raggatt - Dancer

Jacqueline Raven - Dancer

Elsa Recagno - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

F. Reed - Dancer

N. Reed - Dancer

Shirley Rees - Dancer

Phillip Reeve - Lighting Operator

J. Reynolds - Dancer

P Reynolds-Brown - Dancer

M. Rice - Dancer

B. Richards - Dancer

Beverley Richards - Dancer

Elaine Riddle - Dancer

Peter Riley - Lighting Operator

Kevin Roberts - Stage Director

L. Roberts - Dancer

Susan Robinson - Dancer

Frances Robson - Dancer

S. Rodda - Dancer

J. Rogers - Dancer

P. Rolfe - Dancer

Derek Rosen - Dancer

J. Rudd - Dancer

P. Rush - Dancer

Mairhi Russell - Speaker

John Russo - Stage Director

C. Salter - Dancer

R. Salter - Dancer

June Sandbrook - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

R. Sando - Dancer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

M. Saunders - Dancer

Shirley Sawtell - Pianist

John Schumann - Composer

Sandra Scott - Dancer

Joan Sheard - Pianist

P. Short - Dancer

Pat Silver Liddy - Dancer

John Simons - Pianist

Dudley Simpson - Pianist

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Sylvia Singleton - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958

Allan Skarstrom - Stage Manager

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

V. Skipper - Dancer

J. Skuce - Dancer

Dorothy Slane - Producer

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

E. Smith - Dancer

H. Smith - Dancer

Rocyn Smith - Dancer

Noreen Sopwith - Dancer

H. Southwood - Dancer

Angela Sparshott - Dancer

Ray Speirs - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Morvene Spencer - Dancer

C. Stephens - Dancer

Jill Stevens - Dancer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Judith Stott - Dancer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

T. Sutton - Dancer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Jacqueline Talbot - Actor

Betty Taylor - Dancer

Rosalie Ann Taylor - Dancer

R. Tefler - Dancer

Cynthia Thacker - Dancer

C. Thompson - Dancer

Jacqueline Thompson - Dancer

P. Thompson - Dancer

Suzanne Thompson - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Wendy Toye - Choreographer

Mavis Traill - Dancer

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Diana Trepins - Costume Designer

J. Turner - Dancer

V. Uffindell - Dancer

David Underwood - Assistant Stage Manager

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Peggy van Praagh - Dancer

Joseph Vandernoot - Pianist

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

H. Vinall - Dancer

Henry Vincent - Pianist

S. Vincent - Dancer

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

Brian Wale - Dancer

Pamela Ward - Dancer

Joan Warren - Dancer

Marian Weaver - Dancer

R. Weaver - Dancer

Derek Westlake - Dancer

May Weston - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

D. Whittle - Dancer

C. Wilkin - Dancer

R. Wilson - Dancer

Janet Winkley - Dancer

Terry Winter - Dancer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

D. Woodards - Dancer

E. Worthley - Dancer

John Worthley - Actor

S. Worthley - Dancer

J. Wreford - Dancer

Brendon Wright - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

E. Zvirgzdins - Dancer

Ballet Rambert

D. D. O'Connor Pty Ltd

The British Council

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Arts Council of Great Britain

Old Vic Trust Limited

The Old Vic Company

David N. Martin Pty Ltd

Intimate Opera Group

Royal Opera House, Covent Garden

SA Repertory Ballet

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

The Covent Garden Orchestra

The Dorothy Slane School of Russian Ballet

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The Royal Ballet Covent Garden

Resources
Works
Identifier 242335